Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
849IP−211
Adept's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Cape · Good
Adept's Blight Staff · Good
Adept's Cleric Robe · Outstanding
Adept's Blight Staff · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion
Adept's Miner Workboots .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build64Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2K each8.1Kfamekilling blow · tpalex10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 19killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 71-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Druid Cowl .1
Adept's Cape .1
Adept's Enigmatic Staff .1
Adept's Scholar Robe .1
Adept's Enigmatic Staff .12H
Minor Gigantify Potion
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
DIORalliance · 3 guilds · killer's side◐72931,3932.95M
Sand Syndicate [RUST]111601,4992.53M
No guildno alliance◐15561,220979K
La Banda Del Biscottono alliance2531,193158K
CTFno alliance1401,534208K
Resonanceno alliance3311,386657K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1201,493208K
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]1201,42934K
SANDalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side4131,09823K
l3adimno alliance1101,524667K
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance1101,097157K
Stabilityno alliance1101,505208K
FORZA GOZTEPEno alliance1101,13621K
Ko Tno alliance3041,2900
Tainted [Crown]3041,20023K
ASLalliance · 2 guilds3021,25318K
ALPAGUno alliance20397023K
Pandemonium [DBD]2021,4190
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds2021,4480
yakozano alliance1021,0040
PASARGADAEno alliance1011,1060
Misfortuneno alliance1011,1830
Gank My Assno alliance1011,4800
Pochos Levelingno alliance1019000
KASHAno alliance1011,203812
Rise Of Dahalono alliance1011,3970
hunterrno alliance1011,1910
Vendettano alliance1011,3260
FBlno alliance1011,1090
V I Pno alliance1011,52117K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1011,3540
House Silmarilno alliance◐1001,18741K
Dokodono alliance100—23K
revelationss [BFC]1021,1960
Terrorbird [1V3]1021,17223K
Berserkion [Halal]1021,3660
Simia [FB]◐1011,5220
ARMY_of_Worms [XL]◐1011,2510
WipeAll [7UP]1011,5570
I buy power [1TAP]1011,4950
N0 FEAR [N1CE]1011,5210
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,234812
Logout [PUPS]1011,22721K
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,1710
AURORA [SIT]1011,19679K
Lemon Girls [RatCo]1011,5220
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1019920
Drag0n Slayers [EXEC]1011,5710
Sincerity [CRSE]1011,5510
IX Kohorta [AVE]1011,2460
The Hatters [KEGA]1011,1010
Blackroad [TBP]1001,375208K
Hall of Flameno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3090
LakasaDePapeno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009900
31Gno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4280
F U L L S E N Dno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,6240
Not Contingentno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5200
FISHING LANDSno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
ZOUZalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side041,41134K
Generally Speaking [V1P]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4720
D M G [NSZ]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0780
AQUAMARINE [LOVER]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,6040
Unchain [TMPST]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5180
M U S P E L M H E I M [DIOR]killed · died
this kill · 8th of 71

Participants

5on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Blight Stafftpalexkilling blowM U S P E L M H E I M [DIOR]849Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killM U S P E L M H E I M [DIOR] · 849 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3LUKSIORV I P1,52129.7%8400V I P · 1,521 IP840dmg·0heal
Expert's BowExpertivoryNebukadnezar [ASL]1,10228.6%8100Nebukadnezar [ASL] · 1,102 IP810dmg·0heal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2naimad2025DRAHAT [PURGE]1,23428.2%7980DRAHAT [PURGE] · 1,234 IP798dmg·0heal
Master's Mace .1KukoyakaNo guild1,21413.6%3850No guild · 1,214 IP385dmg·0heal