Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Soldier Helmet .1 · Good
Adept's Camlann Mace · Good
Expert's Guardian Armor .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Camlann Mace · Good2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Guardian Boots .1
Journeyman's Transport Ox · Good
Build78Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.9K each36Kfamekilling blow · qingfengwuyou10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 v 32killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 131-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Cleric Cowl .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Great Holy Staff .1 · Good
Expert's Scholar Robe .1 · Excellent
Expert's Great Holy Staff .1 · Good2H
Expert's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
DIORalliance · 2 guilds44301,5263.51M
VIPS [V1P]51111,4161.38M
Simia [FB]◐11821,453376K
No guildno alliance◐267161,177704K
Resonanceno alliance2701,423315K
Nuisanceno alliance◐4621,190369K
WARGalliance · 2 guilds125101,383316K
FBlno alliance1411,31049K
LiMingno alliance2321,31987K
Lomo Lomitono alliance1301,554163K
84s [ZOUZ]◐1301,42173K
Sand Syndicate [RUST]◐1301,471299K
I buy power [1TAP]1301,257121K
ASLalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side301,33099K
SANDalliance · 4 guilds112131,251168K
Framework [SURGE]4241,171175K
Most Hated [LOVER]3221,479119K
Glorifyno alliance1201,377237K
xXx_PAIN_xXxno alliance◐1201,436111K
GO SIDE [SIX]1201,495163K
Tainted [Crown]6181,16242K
Top Squadno alliance · killer's side4161,171195K
The Lone Black Wolf [QQA]◐2101,34978K
BeBeBus [CCTV]2121,288130K
Crownedno alliance1101,33153K
31Gno alliance1101,406101K
WAKE UP REALITY [CLP]1101,110121K
The Highlanders Tavern [GATE]1101,52385K
DRAHAT [PURGE]1101,17253K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1111,33549K
GABAalliance · 2 guilds230231,3530
omletno alliance3031,4670
Avalonian Huntersno alliance3021,11121K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance◐2021,3990
Hit and Runno alliance2011,39340K
Gemuno alliance2001,210105K
House Silmarilno alliance2001,35894K
FORGED [FORCE]2021,29040K
Dragon Alado [CBK]2028920
1V3alliance · 2 guilds2021,3050
JRXno alliance1021,04449K
Les Chomeursno alliance1011,2190
V E R M I Nno alliance1011,1120
eqweeqno alliance1011,2680
Caerleon-Cartelno alliance1011,2571.1K
Ex N1hilono alliance1011,2790
Envoys Of Justiceno alliance1011,0130
THE WASDno alliance1017510
los viejos sabrososno alliance · victim's side1011,1450
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance1011,0740
vangurdno alliance1011,45339K
rapersno alliance1011,3870
800massno alliance1011,29949K
ALPAGUno alliance1019590
Dokodono alliance1011,1090
MY BADno alliance1011,2660
F e r a lno alliance100—39K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1001,47936K
LA VIEJA GUARDIAno alliance1001,311108K
ATAMno alliance1001,24353K
LastPartyno alliance100—73K
Legion Gallegano alliance100—39K
Kamisamano alliance100—53K
Bon Appetit [HADEL]1011,5260
Chipotle [SSL]1019250
Swords Drawn [WSAD]1011,5250
Dispatch [Disp]1011,2570
The Last Call [FSA]1011,2200
DISASTERS [TOGA]1011,0850
House Of Duty [REG]1019690
PEKA [TWIL]100—65K
traffic cone [ST0P]1001,44639K
URPAQ [FFF]100—73K
SILVER HEARTno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0580
fearsumno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3210
Carleon Blood Contractno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4650
Collectors Baseno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0140
BANIA HISZPANIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0470
Guardians HuBno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1760
MEGA EMPIREno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
The Tanks [PSDK]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Avaloniaa [ZED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009180
Knights Legionnaires [TRS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1070
Free Bacon [900ip]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1520
ARMY_of_Worms [XL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2810
C H A I N [TEM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0450
Wielolypki [GRUBE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2620
road kitties [TGP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0360
Top Squadkilled · died
this kill · 67th of 131

Participants

5on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Camlann Maceqingfengwuyoukilling blowTop Squad933Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killTop Squad · 933 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Lightcaller .3VeyronisResonance1,44457.4%2.2K0Resonance · 1,444 IP2.2Kdmg·0heal
SashokSamuRaiNo guildNo item power on record42.6%1.6K0No guild1.6Kdmg·0heal
Kori25Avalonian HuntersNo item power on record56.2%02.2KAvalonian Hunters0dmg·2.2Kheal
BakBerryNuisanceNo item power on record43.8%01.7KNuisance0dmg·1.7Kheal