Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Bridled Fury .3 · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Master's Bridled Fury .3 · Excellent2H
Major Acid Potion .2 ×22
Adept's Feyscale Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Expert's Armored Horse
Build2.57Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways36K each142Kfamekilling blow · KingoBabaFingo1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 32killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 131-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,384IP−171
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Excellent
Expert's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Redemption Staff .1 · Excellent
Expert's Judicator Armor .3 · Excellent
Master's Redemption Staff .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
DIORalliance · 2 guilds44301,5263.51M
VIPS [V1P]51111,4161.38M
Simia [FB]◐11821,453376K
No guildno alliance◐267161,177704K
Resonanceno alliance2701,423315K
Nuisanceno alliance◐4621,190369K
WARGalliance · 2 guilds125101,383316K
FBlno alliance1411,31049K
LiMingno alliance2321,31987K
Lomo Lomitono alliance1301,554163K
84s [ZOUZ]◐1301,42173K
Sand Syndicate [RUST]killer's side◐1301,471299K
I buy power [1TAP]1301,257121K
ASLalliance · 3 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side301,33099K
SANDalliance · 4 guilds112131,251168K
Framework [SURGE]4241,171175K
Most Hated [LOVER]3221,479119K
Glorifyno alliance1201,377237K
xXx_PAIN_xXxno alliance◐1201,436111K
GO SIDE [SIX]1201,495163K
Tainted [Crown]6181,16242K
Top Squadno alliance4161,171195K
The Lone Black Wolf [QQA]◐2101,34978K
BeBeBus [CCTV]2121,288130K
Crownedno alliance1101,33153K
31Gno alliance1101,406101K
WAKE UP REALITY [CLP]1101,110121K
The Highlanders Tavern [GATE]1101,52385K
DRAHAT [PURGE]1101,17253K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1111,33549K
GABAalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side230231,3530
omletno alliance3031,4670
Avalonian Huntersno alliance3021,11121K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance◐2021,3990
Hit and Runno alliance2011,39340K
Gemuno alliance2001,210105K
House Silmarilno alliance2001,35894K
FORGED [FORCE]2021,29040K
Dragon Alado [CBK]2028920
1V3alliance · 2 guilds2021,3050
JRXno alliance1021,04449K
Les Chomeursno alliance1011,2190
V E R M I Nno alliance1011,1120
eqweeqno alliance1011,2680
Caerleon-Cartelno alliance1011,2571.1K
Ex N1hilono alliance1011,2790
Envoys Of Justiceno alliance1011,0130
THE WASDno alliance1017510
los viejos sabrososno alliance1011,1450
LEGION DE INSENSATOSno alliance1011,0740
vangurdno alliance1011,45339K
rapersno alliance1011,3870
800massno alliance1011,29949K
ALPAGUno alliance1019590
Dokodono alliance1011,1090
MY BADno alliance1011,2660
F e r a lno alliance100—39K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1001,47936K
LA VIEJA GUARDIAno alliance1001,311108K
ATAMno alliance1001,24353K
LastPartyno alliance100—73K
Legion Gallegano alliance100—39K
Kamisamano alliance100—53K
Bon Appetit [HADEL]1011,5260
Chipotle [SSL]1019250
Swords Drawn [WSAD]1011,5250
Dispatch [Disp]1011,2570
The Last Call [FSA]1011,2200
DISASTERS [TOGA]1011,0850
House Of Duty [REG]1019690
PEKA [TWIL]100—65K
traffic cone [ST0P]1001,44639K
URPAQ [FFF]100—73K
SILVER HEARTno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0580
fearsumno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3210
Carleon Blood Contractno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4650
Collectors Baseno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0140
BANIA HISZPANIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0470
Guardians HuBno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1760
MEGA EMPIREno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
The Tanks [PSDK]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Avaloniaa [ZED]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side009180
Knights Legionnaires [TRS]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1070
Free Bacon [900ip]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1520
ARMY_of_Worms [XL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2810
C H A I N [TEM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0450
Wielolypki [GRUBE]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2620
road kitties [TGP]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0360
Sand Syndicate [RUST]killed · died
this kill · 106th of 131

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Bridled Fury .3KingoBabaFingokilling blowSand Syndicate [RUST]1,555Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killSand Syndicate [RUST] · 1,555 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Energy Shaper .2LapotatoesNo guild1,38545.2%1.1K0No guild · 1,385 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Elder's LongbowRayusMachusVIPS [V1P]1,47128.0%6820VIPS [V1P] · 1,471 IP682dmg·0heal
Master's Mistpiercer .3ProsPyctLomo Lomito1,55426.8%6540Lomo Lomito · 1,554 IP654dmg·0heal
Adept's Blight Staff .3DromeHouse Silmaril1,335100.0%0568House Silmaril · 1,335 IP0dmg·568heal