Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Nvgua killed Hkzkl

Share
Killer
1,389IP+415
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Master's Stalker Hood · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Bloodletter .1 · Excellent
Master's Hellion Jacket · Excellent
Master's Torch · Excellent
Major Resistance Potion ×33
Master's Cleric Sandals · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse
Build524Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to Nvgua73Kfamekilling blow · Nvguasolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 4killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightNvgua aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Guardian Helmet .1
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Polehammer .1 · Good
Master's Guardian Armor · Good
Adept's Polehammer .1 · Good2H
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Adept's Giant Stag · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Army Of Deaths [AD]killer's side51811,336919K
No guildno alliance◐3121,21712K
Frozen Bonesno alliance2021,10412K
Top Squadno alliance2011,00412K
CHUMAno alliance2011,00712K
Eldrin [OATHS]2021,0800
PATEKno alliance1011,1990
Risen Sunno alliance1018640
Ravensssno alliance1011,0150
Steelheartsno alliance1011,0970
The Buisnessno alliance · victim's side1019740
TROLLING_TEAMno alliance1011,3940
Les Nains Capablesno alliance100—12K
ROYALS007no alliance100—12K
Lejyonerno alliance100—12K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,1260
TEMPLARIO 3 [tmpla]1011,1030
Tainted [Crown]1011,0450
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]1011,2230
Torgnoles et Grabuge [CRSE]100—12K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]100—12K
Army Of Deaths [AD]killed · died
this kill · 7th of 19