Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

VOYIN killed Nvgua

Share
Killer
VOYIN
No guild
1,093IP−297
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mage Cowl .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Excellent
Expert's Great Frost Staff .1 · Excellent
Expert's Soldier Armor .1 · Excellent
Expert's Great Frost Staff .1 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×22
Expert's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich ×33
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
Build431Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways28K each110Kfamekilling blow · VOYIN9 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type4 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 19-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,389IP+297
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Master's Stalker Hood · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Bloodletter .1 · Excellent
Master's Hellion Jacket · Excellent
Master's Torch · Excellent
Major Resistance Potion
Master's Cleric Sandals · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Army Of Deaths [AD]victim's side51811,336919K
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐3121,21712K
Frozen Bonesno alliance2021,10412K
Top Squadno alliance2011,00412K
CHUMAno alliance2011,00712K
Eldrin [OATHS]2021,0800
PATEKno alliance1011,1990
Risen Sunno alliance1018640
Ravensssno alliance1011,0150
Steelheartsno alliance1011,0970
The Buisnessno alliance1019740
TROLLING_TEAMno alliance1011,3940
Les Nains Capablesno alliance100—12K
ROYALS007no alliance100—12K
Lejyonerno alliance100—12K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,1260
TEMPLARIO 3 [tmpla]1011,1030
Tainted [Crown]1011,0450
Grand Baltrus Lejyonu [KD]1011,2230
Torgnoles et Grabuge [CRSE]100—12K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]100—12K
No guild
this kill · 19th of 19

Participants

4on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Great Frost Staff .1VOYINkilling blowNo guild1,09331.2%2.7K0No guild · 1,093 IP2.7Kdmg·0heal
IVAN95EFIMOVTROLLING_TEAMNo item power on record35.5%3.1K0TROLLING_TEAM3.1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Longbow .1KeteshnikCHUMA96933.3%2.9K0CHUMA · 969 IP2.9Kdmg·0heal
Master's Wild StaffKankanNo guild1,370100.0%030KNo guild · 1,370 IP0dmg·30Kheal