Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

KW4S killed Free26

Share
Killer
1,227IP+74
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Hunter Hood .2 · Good
Adept's Avalonian Cape .2 · Good
Expert's Bloodletter .1 · Good
Expert's Cleric Robe .1
Expert's Torch .1
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Assassin Shoes .2
Beef Stew ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build391Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to KW4S33Kfamekilling blow · KW4Ssolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightKW4S aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Free26
No guild
1,152IP−74
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Druid Cowl .1 · Good
Expert's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Blight Staff .1 · Good
Expert's Cleric Robe .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Blight Staff .1 · Good2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Scholar Sandals .1 · Good
Dusthole Crab Omelette ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Janusze Kontentu [PS]killer's side5711,296223K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1101,355161K
No guildno alliance · victim's side2021,0630
C A N N A B I Sno alliance1017940
EEEjtno alliance1011,3130
Ravensssno alliance1011,0100
Valhallano alliance1011,1360
ParalleL [Pll]1011,0120
D M G [NSZ]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2310
Janusze Kontentu [PS]killed · died
this kill · 6th of 8