Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,364IP+351
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Mercenary Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Undead Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Bloodletter .2 · Excellent
Master's Stalker Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Torch .1 · Excellent
Major Hellfire Potion
Expert's Assassin Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Master's Riding Horse · Good
Build1.02Mest.
Kill fameone playerall to Fusionek16Kfamekilling blow · Fusioneksolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightFusionek aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,012IP−351
Adept's Bag .1
Adept's Mage Cowl .1
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Dual Swords .1 · Good
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .1
Adept's Dual Swords .1 · Good2H
Invisibility Potion ×22
Adept's Soldier Boots .1
Beef Stew ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Janusze Kontentu [PS]killer's side5711,296223K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1101,355161K
No guildno alliance2021,0630
C A N N A B I Sno alliance1017940
EEEjtno alliance1011,3130
Ravensssno alliance1011,0100
Valhallano alliance1011,1360
ParalleL [Pll]victim's side1011,0120
D M G [NSZ]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2310
Janusze Kontentu [PS]killed · died
this kill · 7th of 8