Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Realmbreaker .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Jacket .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Realmbreaker .3 · Outstanding2H
Invisibility Potion ×33
Expert's Miner Workboots · Outstanding
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build646Kest.
Kill famesplit 3 ways21K each63Kfamekilling blow · THEKINGS753 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 on the killkilling sideGroupfightkilling blow + 2 attackersin a 6-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,111IP−180
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Longbow .1 · Good
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Longbow .1 · Good2H
Adept's Hunter Shoes .1 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Rising sun in Eclipseno alliance · killer's side2401,273218K
Dont dieno alliance1201,108109K
Celtic Squadno alliance1011,1670
P S Y C H Ono alliance1019260
LiMingno alliance1011,2360
ALPAGUno alliance1018740
PASARGADAE [NOOB]1011,0640
Guarde Javidan [REG]victim's side1011,1110
Rising sun in Eclipsekilled · died
this kill · 2nd of 6

Participants

3on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Realmbreaker .3THEKINGS75killing blowRising sun in Eclipse1,2910%00Rising sun in Eclipse · 1,291 IP0dmg·0heal
Adept's Witchwork Staff .2coralilloDont die1,10852.4%2100Dont die · 1,108 IP210dmg·0heal
Adept's Longbow .3JoseOscarRising sun in Eclipse1,25547.6%1910Rising sun in Eclipse · 1,255 IP191dmg·0heal