Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Royal Helmet .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape · Good
Adept's Witchwork Staff .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cryptcandle .2 · Outstanding
Invisibility Potion ×33
Adept's Miner Workboots .2 · Outstanding
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build578Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to coralillo8.2Kfamekilling blow · coralillosolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightcoralillo aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Stalker Hood · Good
Adept's Cape
Adept's Bow · Good
Adept's Stalker Jacket
Adept's Bow · Good2H
Adept's Knight Boots
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Rising sun in Eclipseno alliance2401,273218K
Dont dieno alliance · killer's side1201,108109K
Celtic Squadno alliance1011,1670
P S Y C H Ono alliance · victim's side1019260
LiMingno alliance1011,2360
ALPAGUno alliance1018740
PASARGADAE [NOOB]1011,0640
Guarde Javidan [REG]1011,1110
Dont diekilled · died
this kill · 5th of 6