Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,442IP+284
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×99
Master's Stalker Shoes .1 · Excellent
Master's Riding Horse · Good
Build1.82Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.6K each10Kfamekilling blow · Eranid19 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type15 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 35-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Soldier Helmet .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Excellent
Adept's Spear .1 · Excellent
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .1 · Excellent
Adept's Torch .1 · Excellent
Invisibility Potion ×22
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Excellent
Danglemouth Catfish ×33
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]killer's side1510141,429604K
Equites [ZIG]1311,45434K
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]2201,367225K
Highdaleno alliance1211,280154K
The White Peak [XDXD]1201,332397K
S W A M P [RYL]1201,434316K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1201,49334K
FAMILIA ES TODOno alliance3101,470153K
GORILLAZno alliance2111,379185K
The Piratesno alliance2101,16822K
A R R I V A L [THY]2101,481155K
SoloFreakno alliance1101,02242K
Free_Palestineno alliance1101,371203K
We Craftno alliance1101,13152K
Solo Guysno alliance1101,26895K
DeathAlianceno alliance1101,105144K
Sparks and Ashesno alliance1101,39066K
KARTEL KONOHA [FWY]1101,14072K
Black Sky [LUNA]1101,53590K
No guildno alliance10031,172436K
E L Y S I U Mno alliance3021,09599K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2011,25966K
LA DA KUAIDAno alliance1019870
BLISSno alliance1011,2280
The Nightno alliance1011,1200
Vikingsno alliance1019480
KING BALDUINno alliance1011,1120
OOO_SKLADno alliance1018640
Fobiano alliance1011,40650K
Frozen Bonesno alliance1011,45834K
PROTECTION CHARMno alliance100—76K
Tai Chi_YUN GUno alliance100—23K
FOOD CHEKno alliance100—11K
yuzno alliance100—26K
Mymlarniano alliance100—85K
X Reaperno alliance100—76K
BERUANG MADUno alliance100—25K
Pilsnerno alliance100—112K
Loyal Guardsno alliance100—95K
Burialno alliance100—66K
nothing thereno alliance100—96K
Dragon Kingno alliance1001,13742K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2760
High-Hammer [ZOUZ]1011,19447K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1011,49523K
Penalti para el Real Madrid [Fifa]victim's side1011,1590
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]100—42K
PEKA [TWIL]100—66K
Kek and Stein [CALF]100—66K
Holocausst [REG]100—11K
Rage Courage [NOMOR]100—192K
IRON WALL [SHLD]100—76K
La Compagnie du Lys [Guard]100—76K
OBW Przyjaciele [BAGNO]100—11K
owl-crowno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0560
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]killed · died
this kill · 7th of 35

Participants

5on the kill · 19 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .2Eranidkilling blowClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,442Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,442 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Realmbreaker .2ElaxkClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,42352.4%8040Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,423 IP804dmg·0heal
Master's Damnation Staff .2CpamuaClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,50233.6%5150Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,502 IP515dmg·0heal
Expert's Spirithunter .3FeeebzClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,45214.0%2150Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,452 IP215dmg·0heal
Expert's Exalted Staff .3mereulleClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,563100.0%0394Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,563 IP0dmg·394heal