Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Gobfy killed 9741

Share
BuildNot priced: none of the killer's gear has a market price on record
Kill famesplit 4 ways15K each61Kfamekilling blow · Gobfy1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 15killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 35-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
9741
No guild
1,169IP
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Soldier Helmet · Outstanding
Adept's Martlock Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Great Hammer .1 · Excellent
Expert's Guardian Armor .1 · Excellent
Expert's Great Hammer .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Knight Boots · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]1510141,429604K
Equites [ZIG]1311,45434K
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]2201,367225K
Highdaleno alliance · killer's side1211,280154K
The White Peak [XDXD]1201,332397K
S W A M P [RYL]1201,434316K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1201,49334K
FAMILIA ES TODOno alliance3101,470153K
GORILLAZno alliance2111,379185K
The Piratesno alliance2101,16822K
A R R I V A L [THY]2101,481155K
SoloFreakno alliance1101,02242K
Free_Palestineno alliance1101,371203K
We Craftno alliance1101,13152K
Solo Guysno alliance1101,26895K
DeathAlianceno alliance1101,105144K
Sparks and Ashesno alliance1101,39066K
KARTEL KONOHA [FWY]1101,14072K
Black Sky [LUNA]1101,53590K
No guildno alliance · victim's side10031,172436K
E L Y S I U Mno alliance3021,09599K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2011,25966K
LA DA KUAIDAno alliance1019870
BLISSno alliance1011,2280
The Nightno alliance1011,1200
Vikingsno alliance1019480
KING BALDUINno alliance1011,1120
OOO_SKLADno alliance1018640
Fobiano alliance1011,40650K
Frozen Bonesno alliance1011,45834K
PROTECTION CHARMno alliance100—76K
Tai Chi_YUN GUno alliance100—23K
FOOD CHEKno alliance100—11K
yuzno alliance100—26K
Mymlarniano alliance100—85K
X Reaperno alliance100—76K
BERUANG MADUno alliance100—25K
Pilsnerno alliance100—112K
Loyal Guardsno alliance100—95K
Burialno alliance100—66K
nothing thereno alliance100—96K
Dragon Kingno alliance1001,13742K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]1011,2760
High-Hammer [ZOUZ]1011,19447K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1011,49523K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]100—42K
PEKA [TWIL]100—66K
Kek and Stein [CALF]100—66K
Holocausst [REG]100—11K
Rage Courage [NOMOR]100—192K
IRON WALL [SHLD]100—76K
La Compagnie du Lys [Guard]100—76K
OBW Przyjaciele [BAGNO]100—11K
owl-crowno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0560
Highdalekilled · died
this kill · 33rd of 35

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Gobfykilling blowHighdaleNo item power on recordNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killHighdaleNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
amaigarsClap Kite CLUB [ERA]No item power on record18.1%277.3KClap Kite CLUB [ERA]27dmg·7.3Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3SucreGlaceFrozen Bones1,45830.8%012KFrozen Bones · 1,458 IP0dmg·12Kheal
Kaakuzuuowl-crowNo item power on record27.5%011Kowl-crow0dmg·11Kheal
mereulleClap Kite CLUB [ERA]No item power on record23.6%09.5KClap Kite CLUB [ERA]0dmg·9.5Kheal