Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,010IP−387
Expert's Bag .1
Expert's Guardian Helmet .1 · Good
Expert's Keeper Cape
Expert's Boltcasters .1
Expert's Cleric Robe .1
Expert's Boltcasters .12H
Expert's Soldier Boots .1
Beef Stew ×22
Swiftclaw .1
Build413Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways15K each61Kfamekilling blow · KINGTC1 in party
Silverbuild 536Kloot 37K574Ksilver10 of 11 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 v 37killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 54-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Soldier Helmet .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Wailing Bow .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .1 · Excellent
Master's Wailing Bow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Expert's Stalker Shoes .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build536KLoot37K
No guildno alliance◐30691,279843K
Gank My Assno alliance1611,292831K
VIAGR4 PLUSno alliance · victim's side7441,348298K
Pilsnerno alliance · killer's side4401,18188K
ZOUZalliance · 3 guilds8371,337145K
A R R I V A L [THY]5321,311265K
ROIDalliance · 4 guilds◐5321,309149K
The Panic Buttonno alliance11221,335239K
I buy power [1TAP]5201,467187K
PB27alliance · 2 guilds◐3201,22965K
French Bakeryno alliance1201,60237K
GORILLAZno alliance1201,31434K
Penalti para el Real Madrid [Fifa]1201,418177K
Ridniy Kray [FPV]1201,43374K
DBDalliance · 2 guilds7111,290104K
Loyal Guardsno alliance4111,28657K
BobrKurvano alliance2111,178282K
Sparks and Ashesno alliance2101,338330K
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds2101,198166K
shurima legacyno alliance1101,361121K
Zardroxno alliance1101,33530K
xMinas Tirithxno alliance1101,454158K
Blutmondno alliance1101,34717K
Gone For Milkno alliance1101,56137K
Not Contingent [PIEC]1101,54969K
PIV0alliance · 3 guilds3011,64548K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance2011,07334
G2U [UA]2021,1250
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]◐2011,25817K
Tainted [Crown]2011,33330K
The Piratesno alliance1011,0350
Azure Bladesno alliance1011,3470
KNIGHTS OF BOZKURTno alliance1018000
BGFRno alliance1019890
Just one personno alliance1011,0430
War Hammerno alliance1011,2280
IMITASno alliance100—141K
Undead Outlawsno alliance1001,29735K
SomethingRandomno alliance100—18K
Pirates of the Oceanno alliance1001,19335K
Treasure Mapno alliance100—30K
Blattodea Homicidano alliance100—158K
Vesperalisno alliance1001,36337K
BERUANG MADUno alliance100—23K
Wolves Of Valhalano alliance100—34
Midnight Sun Piratesno alliance1001,45463K
nothing thereno alliance100—34
Legio Serpentisno alliance100—23K
Brotherhood of Freedomno alliance100—135K
The Tanks [PSDK]1011,1200
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1011,2340
F R E A K S [TWIL]1011,0900
Zanpakuto [ROLEX]1011,1040
DONT LIKE [KEEF]1011,2620
Vendetta [CON]1011,2620
Achaemenids [AVE]1011,0340
Whisperfangs [FANGS]1011,0970
Empire Of Albion [ASHN]1011,0310
Damnatio Memoriae [G104]1011,2330
JAEGERMEISTER [BRD]1011,31718K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]◐1001,54719K
EQMS [MASS]1001,44631K
FORGED [FORCE]100—30K
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]100—158K
Bikini _ _ Bottom [OCEAN]100—10K
The Gods Seekers [TYR]100—15K
Dunhill [TSJ]1001,51019K
RaiJinno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008200
WOLF GANG Wno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2920
Laughin Coffinsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1180
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3580
Grove Streetno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2290
Morosno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3920
IClownno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3380
Roadinatorno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4580
TURKOalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,0450
Ruthless Reign [Whyy]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5970
Chodz STATICZKA [Mordo]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4000
ALTARIUS [RORKH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4240
GachiBang [GABA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3580
Wanderers of Fortune [GYM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0960
Pilsnerkilled · died
this kill · 48th of 54

Participants

4on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Boltcasters .1KINGTCkilling blowPilsner1,01072.5%1.4K0Pilsner · 1,010 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Kingmaker .3BalkanWarlordNo guild1,72917.5%3400No guild · 1,729 IP340dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Dreadstorm Monarch .3AlexanderDemassNo guild1,65810.0%1950No guild · 1,658 IP195dmg·0heal
Elder's Redemption Staff .2MinerToucherMidnight Sun Pirates1,454100.0%09.1KMidnight Sun Pirates · 1,454 IP0dmg·9.1Kheal

Victim's gear

536K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 207K, sell order 93K

Master's Wailing Bow .1173KobsMaster's Wailing Bow .1Wailing Bow .1
Expert's Soldier Helmet .115KobsExpert's Soldier Helmet .1Soldier Helmet .1
Expert's Cleric Robe .136KobsExpert's Cleric Robe .1Cleric Robe .1
Expert's Stalker Shoes .155KobsExpert's Stalker Shoes .1Stalker Shoes .1
Adept's Bag .16.3KobsAdept's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Smuggler Cape .284KobsAdept's Smuggler Cape .2Smuggler Cape .2
Swiftclaw .186KobsSwiftclaw .1
Major Gigantify Potion ×4450KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Beef Stew .132KobsBeef Stew .1

Victim's inventory

37K2 items · 1 of 2 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 207K, sell order 93K

Major Gigantify Potion ×3337KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Adept's Tome of InsightNot pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight