Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Harvester Cap
Journeyman's Cape
Expert's Brimstone Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Mage Robe
Expert's Brimstone Staff .2 · Excellent2H
Adept's Soldier Boots · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build156Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to F0r3v3s71Kfamekilling blow · F0r3v3ssolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 37killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightF0r3v3s aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
qwertyman
No guild
826IP−344
Expert's Bag · Good
Adept's Cleric Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Nature Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Tome of Spells .2 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐30691,279843K
Gank My Assno alliance · killer's side1611,292831K
VIAGR4 PLUSno alliance7441,348298K
Pilsnerno alliance4401,18188K
ZOUZalliance · 3 guilds8371,337145K
A R R I V A L [THY]5321,311265K
ROIDalliance · 4 guilds◐5321,309149K
The Panic Buttonno alliance11221,335239K
I buy power [1TAP]5201,467187K
PB27alliance · 2 guilds◐3201,22965K
French Bakeryno alliance1201,60237K
GORILLAZno alliance1201,31434K
Penalti para el Real Madrid [Fifa]1201,418177K
Ridniy Kray [FPV]1201,43374K
DBDalliance · 2 guilds7111,290104K
Loyal Guardsno alliance4111,28657K
BobrKurvano alliance2111,178282K
Sparks and Ashesno alliance2101,338330K
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds2101,198166K
shurima legacyno alliance1101,361121K
Zardroxno alliance1101,33530K
xMinas Tirithxno alliance1101,454158K
Blutmondno alliance1101,34717K
Gone For Milkno alliance1101,56137K
Not Contingent [PIEC]1101,54969K
PIV0alliance · 3 guilds3011,64548K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance2011,07334
G2U [UA]2021,1250
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]◐2011,25817K
Tainted [Crown]2011,33330K
The Piratesno alliance1011,0350
Azure Bladesno alliance1011,3470
KNIGHTS OF BOZKURTno alliance1018000
BGFRno alliance1019890
Just one personno alliance1011,0430
War Hammerno alliance1011,2280
IMITASno alliance100—141K
Undead Outlawsno alliance1001,29735K
SomethingRandomno alliance100—18K
Pirates of the Oceanno alliance1001,19335K
Treasure Mapno alliance100—30K
Blattodea Homicidano alliance100—158K
Vesperalisno alliance1001,36337K
BERUANG MADUno alliance100—23K
Wolves Of Valhalano alliance100—34
Midnight Sun Piratesno alliance1001,45463K
nothing thereno alliance100—34
Legio Serpentisno alliance100—23K
Brotherhood of Freedomno alliance100—135K
The Tanks [PSDK]1011,1200
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1011,2340
F R E A K S [TWIL]1011,0900
Zanpakuto [ROLEX]1011,1040
DONT LIKE [KEEF]1011,2620
Vendetta [CON]1011,2620
Achaemenids [AVE]1011,0340
Whisperfangs [FANGS]1011,0970
Empire Of Albion [ASHN]1011,0310
Damnatio Memoriae [G104]1011,2330
JAEGERMEISTER [BRD]1011,31718K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]◐1001,54719K
EQMS [MASS]1001,44631K
FORGED [FORCE]100—30K
EMPORIO ARMANI [L0RD]100—158K
Bikini _ _ Bottom [OCEAN]100—10K
The Gods Seekers [TYR]100—15K
Dunhill [TSJ]1001,51019K
RaiJinno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side008200
WOLF GANG Wno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2920
Laughin Coffinsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1180
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3580
Grove Streetno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2290
Morosno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3920
IClownno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3380
Roadinatorno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4580
TURKOalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,0450
Ruthless Reign [Whyy]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,5970
Chodz STATICZKA [Mordo]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4000
ALTARIUS [RORKH]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4240
GachiBang [GABA]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3580
Wanderers of Fortune [GYM]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0960
Gank My Asskilled · died
this kill · 49th of 54