Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood · Outstanding
Adept's Lymhurst Cape · Good
Master's Bow · Excellent
Master's Mage Robe · Outstanding
Master's Bow · Excellent2H
Invisibility Potion ×77
Master's Hunter Shoes · Outstanding
Expert's Transport Ox
Build274Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways11K each43Kfamekilling blow · JangEmperor2 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 13killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 55-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
980IP−238
Grandmaster's Bag
Adept's Fiend Cowl .1
Adept's Avalonian Cape
Adept's Bear Paws .2 · Good
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1
Adept's Bear Paws .2 · Good2H
Adept's Cleric Sandals .2
Beef Stew ×33
Saddled Wild Boar
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds21321,210166K
SEXPOTELEFONU [W1NX]1701,385110K
No guildno alliance13491,243500K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE]3401,402339K
Fenix resurreccin de la cenizano alliance140913165K
Eclipse Of Destiny [MFX]1401,413134K
MOZZYalliance · 4 guilds4351,294115K
Furia nocturnx 2 [FURIX]1311,34647K
L4 SECTAno alliance1201,365134K
Blessed Hermanos Eternalno alliance · killer's side1211,21841K
xX Imperio de las Sombras Xxno alliance1201,37482K
ETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL]1211,416129K
Fort Sterling Sentinels [BHP]2121,195244K
Fraamodresdeaurano alliance1111,176324K
WALLETS000no alliance1101,330253K
Los carnerosno alliance1101,24457K
Guilda Zap777no alliance1111,24537K
Shunumaru Corp [shun]victim's side2049180
Energiza ih Montano alliance◐1021,03635K
BRIGA D BARno alliance1021,0870
SHIELD OF THE SILENT PEAKno alliance1021,1380
Guerra de Facionesno alliance1011,2720
Tropa Da Manjono alliance1011,0500
Los Hijos de Avalonno alliance1011,1660
Patolicos Anonimosno alliance1011,1420
The Last Kingdom Nortno alliance1011,10954K
Templarios Errantesno alliance1001,21988K
K PA MI XAN [KITEO]1021,1270
W A R H E A D [SAR]1021,1970
Black Dragon Aeon [browl]1021,08070K
24 - 7 [KETA]1011,3720
OSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]1011,0520
VAGANTES DE BRIDGEWATCH [LAOL]1011,1230
shellWhale [SRGT]1011,1830
CLThanos [SHR]1011,4360
Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]1011,21165K
Light Soldiers [MORS]1019310
N E X C O R E [EAZYY]10195811K
YAKUZA_G [CSRZ]1011,391101K
Quinta Ordem [hssnd]1001,18789K
Western Legion [IG]1001,19541K
True Gentleman [KK4K]1001,28661K
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,2670
The Lonely Skibidi [MLD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3180
Blessed Hermanos Eternalkilled · died
this kill · 9th of 55

Participants

4on the kill · 2 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's BowJangEmperorkilling blowBlessed Hermanos Eternal1,21839.9%1.3K0Blessed Hermanos Eternal · 1,218 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Master's Longbow .1AkopGulWestern Legion [IG]1,19526.8%8980Western Legion [IG] · 1,195 IP898dmg·0heal
Expert's Longbow .3JIIINNWOOOxX Imperio de las Sombras Xx1,37417.0%5680xX Imperio de las Sombras Xx · 1,374 IP568dmg·0heal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .4MelanyPVPYOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE]1,44116.3%5470YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE] · 1,441 IP547dmg·0heal