Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,539IP+489
Expert's Bag .2 · Good
Expert's Soldier Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .3 · Excellent
Adept's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .3 · Excellent2H
Major Acid Potion ×22
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Masterpiece
Beef Stew .2 ×22
Moose · Excellent
Build3.33Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways26K each106Kfamekilling blow · CraZyl9817 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 13killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 55-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag
Adept's Hunter Hood
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Battleaxe · Outstanding
Master's Stalker Jacket .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Shield .1 · Good
Minor Poison Potion
Adept's Soldier Boots · Good
Roasted Whitefog Snapper
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side21321,210166K
SEXPOTELEFONU [W1NX]1701,385110K
No guildno alliance13491,243500K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE]3401,402339K
Fenix resurreccin de la cenizano alliance140913165K
Eclipse Of Destiny [MFX]1401,413134K
MOZZYalliance · 4 guilds4351,294115K
Furia nocturnx 2 [FURIX]1311,34647K
L4 SECTAno alliance1201,365134K
Blessed Hermanos Eternalno alliance1211,21841K
xX Imperio de las Sombras Xxno alliance1201,37482K
ETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL]1211,416129K
Fort Sterling Sentinels [BHP]2121,195244K
Fraamodresdeaurano alliance1111,176324K
WALLETS000no alliance1101,330253K
Los carnerosno alliance1101,24457K
Guilda Zap777no alliance1111,24537K
Shunumaru Corp [shun]2049180
Energiza ih Montano alliance◐1021,03635K
BRIGA D BARno alliance1021,0870
SHIELD OF THE SILENT PEAKno alliance1021,1380
Guerra de Facionesno alliance1011,2720
Tropa Da Manjono alliance · victim's side1011,0500
Los Hijos de Avalonno alliance1011,1660
Patolicos Anonimosno alliance1011,1420
The Last Kingdom Nortno alliance1011,10954K
Templarios Errantesno alliance1001,21988K
K PA MI XAN [KITEO]1021,1270
W A R H E A D [SAR]1021,1970
Black Dragon Aeon [browl]1021,08070K
24 - 7 [KETA]1011,3720
OSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]1011,0520
VAGANTES DE BRIDGEWATCH [LAOL]1011,1230
shellWhale [SRGT]1011,1830
CLThanos [SHR]1011,4360
Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]1011,21165K
Light Soldiers [MORS]1019310
N E X C O R E [EAZYY]10195811K
YAKUZA_G [CSRZ]1011,391101K
Quinta Ordem [hssnd]1001,18789K
Western Legion [IG]1001,19541K
True Gentleman [KK4K]1001,28661K
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,2670
The Lonely Skibidi [MLD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3180
Faction Army [WIMD]killed · died
this kill · 39th of 55

Participants

4on the kill · 17 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Longbow .3CraZyl98killing blowFaction Army [WIMD]1,53947.7%8730Faction Army [WIMD] · 1,539 IP873dmg·0heal
Adept's Rotcaller Staff .2lamecxdL4 SECTA1,36552.3%9570L4 SECTA · 1,365 IP957dmg·0heal
Master's Fallen Staff .2yihatFull Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]1,21157.5%018KFull Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4] · 1,211 IP0dmg·18Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1GATOYKZYAKUZA_G [CSRZ]1,39142.5%013KYAKUZA_G [CSRZ] · 1,391 IP0dmg·13Kheal