Skip to content
NA

This kill is on Americas. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
jjota9
No guild
1,373IP+313
Expert's Bag · Masterpiece
Grandmaster's Assassin Hood · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Spirithunter .3 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Jacket .3 · Excellent
Adept's Spirithunter .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette ×33
Master's Riding Horse
Build1.18Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.9K each28Kfamekilling blow · jjota912 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type13 v 3killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 55-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag · Good
Adept's Demon Helmet .2 · Good
Expert's Cape · Good
Adept's Ursine Maulers .2
Adept's Hunter Jacket .2
Adept's Ursine Maulers .22H
Minor Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Cleric Sandals .2 · Good
Cabbage Soup ×22
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WIMDalliance · 2 guilds21321,210166K
SEXPOTELEFONU [W1NX]1701,385110K
No guildno alliance · killer's side13491,243500K
YOU_ARE_DEAD [CURE]3401,402339K
Fenix resurreccin de la cenizano alliance140913165K
Eclipse Of Destiny [MFX]1401,413134K
MOZZYalliance · 4 guilds4351,294115K
Furia nocturnx 2 [FURIX]1311,34647K
L4 SECTAno alliance1201,365134K
Blessed Hermanos Eternalno alliance1211,21841K
xX Imperio de las Sombras Xxno alliance1201,37482K
ETHERNAL-GLORY [QLOL]1211,416129K
Fort Sterling Sentinels [BHP]2121,195244K
Fraamodresdeaurano alliance1111,176324K
WALLETS000no alliance1101,330253K
Los carnerosno alliance1101,24457K
Guilda Zap777no alliance1111,24537K
Shunumaru Corp [shun]2049180
Energiza ih Montano alliance · victim's side◐1021,03635K
BRIGA D BARno alliance1021,0870
SHIELD OF THE SILENT PEAKno alliance1021,1380
Guerra de Facionesno alliance1011,2720
Tropa Da Manjono alliance1011,0500
Los Hijos de Avalonno alliance1011,1660
Patolicos Anonimosno alliance1011,1420
The Last Kingdom Nortno alliance1011,10954K
Templarios Errantesno alliance1001,21988K
K PA MI XAN [KITEO]1021,1270
W A R H E A D [SAR]1021,1970
Black Dragon Aeon [browl]1021,08070K
24 - 7 [KETA]1011,3720
OSOS DEL INVIERNO [INRI]1011,0520
VAGANTES DE BRIDGEWATCH [LAOL]1011,1230
shellWhale [SRGT]1011,1830
CLThanos [SHR]1011,4360
Full Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]1011,21165K
Light Soldiers [MORS]1019310
N E X C O R E [EAZYY]10195811K
YAKUZA_G [CSRZ]1011,391101K
Quinta Ordem [hssnd]1001,18789K
Western Legion [IG]1001,19541K
True Gentleman [KK4K]1001,28661K
LMDAKalliance · 2 guilds◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side011,2670
The Lonely Skibidi [MLD]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3180
No guild
this kill · 45th of 55

Participants

5on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Spirithunter .3jjota9killing blowNo guild1,373Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,373 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .3CraZyl98Faction Army [WIMD]1,53958.8%2K0Faction Army [WIMD] · 1,539 IP2Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Rotcaller Staff .2lamecxdL4 SECTA1,36541.2%1.4K0L4 SECTA · 1,365 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Master's Hallowfall .1GATOYKZYAKUZA_G [CSRZ]1,39181.1%07.1KYAKUZA_G [CSRZ] · 1,391 IP0dmg·7.1Kheal
Master's Fallen Staff .2yihatFull Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4]1,21118.9%01.7KFull Mistica Cero Skill [VILL4] · 1,211 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal