Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,457IP+439
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .3 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .3 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build943Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways4.7K each19Kfamekilling blow · Akilleuzx11 in party
Silverbuild 175Knothing carried175Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 20-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
22ayca22
No guild
1,018IP−439
Adept's Bag
Adept's Druid Cowl .2 · Good
Adept's Lymhurst Cape
Expert's Great Holy Staff .1 · Good
Expert's Mage Robe · Good
Expert's Great Holy Staff .1 · Good2H
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .1 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build175K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐102001,4971.42M
No guildno alliance · victim's side5051,1400
Poison Fangno alliance2021,3160
Fury Loveno alliance2029290
CCTValliance · 2 guilds2029980
The Panic Buttonno alliance1011,1560
Smaugno alliance1011,3710
Dispatchno alliance1011,2370
METALHEADSno alliance1011,2810
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1011,4120
Toy Storyno alliance1019840
KnightsOfCamelot [HOG]1011,2990
The FreeAlbion [S0L0]1011,0510
D0NT CRY [GOATS]1011,0370
Enjoyers [PURGE]◐100—140K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 20

Participants

4on the kill · 11 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3Akilleuzxkilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,45740.1%1.3K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,457 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .31ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,51243.2%1.4K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,512 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Earthrune Staff .2LimbovirYum Yum [KARAT]1,54316.7%5420Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,543 IP542dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,429100.0%01KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,429 IP0dmg·1Kheal

Victim's gear

175K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 115K, sell order 180K

Expert's Great Holy Staff .135KobsExpert's Great Holy Staff .1Great Holy Staff .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .216KobsAdept's Druid Cowl .2Druid Cowl .2
Expert's Mage Robe12KobsExpert's Mage RobeMage Robe
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .136KobsExpert's Mercenary Shoes .1Mercenary Shoes .1
Adept's Bag6.4KobsAdept's BagBag
Adept's Lymhurst Cape54KobsAdept's Lymhurst CapeLymhurst Cape
Journeyman's Riding Horse16KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse