Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Paine killed Ishos

Share
Killer
Paine
Yum Yum [KARAT]
1,528IP+369
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Masterpiece
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Masterpiece
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Masterpiece
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Masterpiece2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.12Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways56K each223Kfamekilling blow · Paine11 in party
Silverbuild 927Kloot 1.32M2.25Msilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 20-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Ishos
No guild
1,160IP−369
Adept's Bag · Good
Expert's Royal Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Expert's Witchwork Staff .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Guardian Armor .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich ×44
Expert's Riding Horse
Build927KLoot1.32M
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐102001,4971.42M
No guildno alliance · victim's side5051,1400
Poison Fangno alliance2021,3160
Fury Loveno alliance2029290
CCTValliance · 2 guilds2029980
The Panic Buttonno alliance1011,1560
Smaugno alliance1011,3710
Dispatchno alliance1011,2370
METALHEADSno alliance1011,2810
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1011,4120
Toy Storyno alliance1019840
KnightsOfCamelot [HOG]1011,2990
The FreeAlbion [S0L0]1011,0510
D0NT CRY [GOATS]1011,0370
Enjoyers [PURGE]◐100—140K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 13th of 20

Participants

4on the kill · 11 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3Painekilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,52850.3%9520Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,528 IP952dmg·0heal
Master's Bear Paws .3EquortYum Yum [KARAT]1,73449.7%9390Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,734 IP939dmg·0heal
Adept's Blight Staff .3MortStoryYum Yum [KARAT]1,27950.8%014KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,279 IP0dmg·14Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,42949.2%014KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,429 IP0dmg·14Kheal

Victim's gear

927K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 594K, sell order 593K

Expert's Witchwork Staff .2156KobsExpert's Witchwork Staff .2Witchwork Staff .2
Expert's Mistcaller .282KobsExpert's Mistcaller .2Mistcaller .2
Expert's Royal Helmet .2377KobsExpert's Royal Helmet .2Royal Helmet .2
Expert's Guardian Armor .276KobsExpert's Guardian Armor .2Guardian Armor .2
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .280KobsExpert's Mercenary Shoes .2Mercenary Shoes .2
Adept's Bag6.3KobsAdept's BagBag
Adept's Martlock Cape .258KobsAdept's Martlock Cape .2Martlock Cape .2
Expert's Riding Horse76KobsExpert's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Beef Sandwich ×4415KobsBeef Sandwich

Victim's inventory

1.32M6 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 594K, sell order 593K

Expert's Energy Shaper .3776KobsExpert's Energy Shaper .3Energy Shaper .3
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3238KobsAdept's Mistwalker Hood .3Mistwalker Hood .3
Swiftclaw .1104KobsSwiftclaw .1
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .272KobsAdept's Fort Sterling Cape .2Fort Sterling Cape .2
Major Gigantify Potion ×6672KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Avalonian Beef Stew58KobsAvalonian Beef Stew