Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,512IP+528
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent
Master's Scholar Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build899Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways870 each3.5Kfamekilling blow · 1ronMurderer11 in party
Silverbuild 52Kloot 28K80Ksilver15 of 17 pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 20-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag · Good
Adept's Mage Cowl · Good
Adept's Cape
Adept's Frost Staff
Adept's Assassin Jacket · Good
Adept's Mistcaller
Healing Potion
Adept's Cleric Sandals
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build52KLoot28K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐102001,4971.42M
No guildno alliance5051,1400
Poison Fangno alliance2021,3160
Fury Loveno alliance2029290
CCTValliance · 2 guilds2029980
The Panic Buttonno alliance1011,1560
Smaugno alliance1011,3710
Dispatchno alliance1011,2370
METALHEADSno alliance1011,2810
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1011,4120
Toy Storyno alliance · victim's side1019840
KnightsOfCamelot [HOG]1011,2990
The FreeAlbion [S0L0]1011,0510
D0NT CRY [GOATS]1011,0370
Enjoyers [PURGE]◐100—140K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 12th of 20

Participants

5on the kill · 11 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .31ronMurdererkilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,512Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,512 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Bear Paws .3EquortYum Yum [KARAT]1,73455.8%2.6K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,734 IP2.6Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3PaineYum Yum [KARAT]1,52844.2%2.1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,528 IP2.1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Blight Staff .3MortStoryYum Yum [KARAT]1,27950.3%024KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,279 IP0dmg·24Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,42949.7%023KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,429 IP0dmg·23Kheal

Victim's gear

52K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 33K, sell order 43K

Adept's Frost Staff5.5KobsAdept's Frost StaffFrost Staff
Adept's Mistcaller9.7KobsAdept's MistcallerMistcaller
Adept's Mage Cowl2KobsAdept's Mage CowlMage Cowl
Adept's Assassin Jacket5.8KobsAdept's Assassin JacketAssassin Jacket
Adept's Cleric Sandals1.6KobsAdept's Cleric SandalsCleric Sandals
Adept's Bag6.3KobsAdept's BagBag
Adept's Cape3.1KobsAdept's CapeCape
Journeyman's Riding Horse16KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Healing Potion2.1KobsHealing Potion

Victim's inventory

28K8 items · 6 of 8 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 33K, sell order 43K

Adept's Tome of Insight26KobsAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Soul ×33591obsExpert's SoulSoul
Grandmaster's Rune504obsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×88344obsExpert's RuneRune
Master's Rune ×22270obsMaster's RuneRune
Adept's Rune ×1717153obsAdept's RuneRune
Expert's Tome of Insight ×1111Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Tome of Insight ×66Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight