Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,457IP+527
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .3 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .3 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×22
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build922Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways5K each20Kfamekilling blow · Akilleuzx11 in party
Silverbuild 272Knothing carried272Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type5 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 21-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hunter Hood · Good
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Lifetouch Staff · Good
Adept's Cleric Robe · Outstanding
Adept's Mistcaller
Adept's Assassin Shoes
Adept's Giant Stag
Build272K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐101801,555620K
Enjoyers [PURGE]1301,40677K
No guildno alliance2021,0350
Shadow Fiendno alliance2021,3440
Balkan Legionno alliance2021,2420
Fury Loveno alliance · victim's side2029870
NOPGalliance · 2 guilds2028780
Lumenno alliance1011,1450
Highdaleno alliance1011,0250
Shadow Guardno alliance1011,0550
Dispatchno alliance1011,2190
Jinx Clubno alliance1011,2720
Mogulshikino alliance1011,2460
Dream_Come_TRUE [PSP]1011,0390
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]1011,1200
I N V A S I O N [NTV]1011,2420
SLVER CITY [TURKO]1011,2080
Bandits [GABA]1011,0580
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 1st of 21

Participants

4on the kill · 11 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3Akilleuzxkilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,45738.5%9100Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,457 IP910dmg·0heal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3PaineYum Yum [KARAT]1,52846.3%1.1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,528 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Earthrune Staff .2LimbovirYum Yum [KARAT]1,54315.1%3570Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,543 IP357dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,429100.0%0414Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,429 IP0dmg·414heal

Victim's gear

272K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 110K, sell order 169K

Adept's Lifetouch Staff7.4KobsAdept's Lifetouch StaffLifetouch Staff
Adept's Mistcaller9.7KobsAdept's MistcallerMistcaller
Adept's Hunter Hood3.4KobsAdept's Hunter HoodHunter Hood
Adept's Cleric Robe4KobsAdept's Cleric RobeCleric Robe
Adept's Assassin Shoes2.9KobsAdept's Assassin ShoesAssassin Shoes
Expert's Bag .282KobsExpert's Bag .2Bag .2
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .152KobsAdept's Lymhurst Cape .1Lymhurst Cape .1
Adept's Giant Stag110KobsAdept's Giant StagGiant Stag