Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
Paine
Yum Yum [KARAT]
1,528IP+286
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Masterpiece
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Masterpiece
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Masterpiece
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Masterpiece2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.13Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8K each32Kfamekilling blow · Paine10 in party
Silverbuild 455Knothing carried455Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type5 v 2killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 21-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,242IP−286
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Bloodletter .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Facebreaker .2 · Excellent
Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×44
Adept's Riding Horse
Build455K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐101801,555620K
Enjoyers [PURGE]1301,40677K
No guildno alliance2021,0350
Shadow Fiendno alliance2021,3440
Balkan Legionno alliance2021,2420
Fury Loveno alliance2029870
NOPGalliance · 2 guilds2028780
Lumenno alliance1011,1450
Highdaleno alliance1011,0250
Shadow Guardno alliance1011,0550
Dispatchno alliance1011,2190
Jinx Clubno alliance1011,2720
Mogulshikino alliance1011,2460
Dream_Come_TRUE [PSP]1011,0390
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]1011,1200
I N V A S I O N [NTV]victim's side1011,2420
SLVER CITY [TURKO]1011,2080
Bandits [GABA]1011,0580
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 11th of 21

Participants

4on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3Painekilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,52828.9%1.6K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,528 IP1.6Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3AkilleuzxYum Yum [KARAT]1,45767.9%3.8K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,457 IP3.8Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,42956.0%1775.5KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,429 IP177dmg·5.5Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3MortStoryYum Yum [KARAT]1,27944.0%04.3KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,279 IP0dmg·4.3Kheal

Victim's gear

455K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 143K, sell order 168K

Adept's Bloodletter .263KobsAdept's Bloodletter .2Bloodletter .2
Adept's Facebreaker .282KobsAdept's Facebreaker .2Facebreaker .2
Adept's Assassin Hood .230KobsAdept's Assassin Hood .2Assassin Hood .2
Adept's Hellion Jacket .286KobsAdept's Hellion Jacket .2Hellion Jacket .2
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .231KobsAdept's Mercenary Shoes .2Mercenary Shoes .2
Expert's Bag .126KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .264KobsAdept's Lymhurst Cape .2Lymhurst Cape .2
Adept's Riding Horse39KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Gigantify Potion ×4415KobsGigantify Potion
Beef Stew ×4419KobsBeef Stew