Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,406IP+138
Grandmaster's Bag
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Spirithunter .2 · Excellent
Expert's Demon Armor .2 · Excellent
Expert's Spirithunter .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Direwolf · Excellent
Build1.39Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.2K each37Kfamekilling blow · VulpesNoctis6 in party
Silverbuild 326Kloot 25K351Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type1 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 21-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Mercenary Hood .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Bloodletter .2 · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Jacket .1 · Excellent
Adept's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Cleric Sandals .1 · Excellent
Pork Omelette
Adept's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build326KLoot25K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds◐101801,555620K
Enjoyers [PURGE]killer's side1301,40677K
No guildno alliance2021,0350
Shadow Fiendno alliance2021,3440
Balkan Legionno alliance · victim's side2021,2420
Fury Loveno alliance2029870
NOPGalliance · 2 guilds2028780
Lumenno alliance1011,1450
Highdaleno alliance1011,0250
Shadow Guardno alliance1011,0550
Dispatchno alliance1011,2190
Jinx Clubno alliance1011,2720
Mogulshikino alliance1011,2460
Dream_Come_TRUE [PSP]1011,0390
Sonnenfinsternis [NOX]1011,1200
I N V A S I O N [NTV]1011,2420
SLVER CITY [TURKO]1011,2080
Bandits [GABA]1011,0580
Enjoyers [PURGE]killed · died
this kill · 21st of 21

Participants

5on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Spirithunter .2VulpesNoctiskilling blowEnjoyers [PURGE]1,406Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killEnjoyers [PURGE] · 1,406 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3AkilleuzxYum Yum [KARAT]1,45739.1%1.5K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,457 IP1.5Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .31ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,51233.0%1.3K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,512 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Master's Bear Paws .3EquortYum Yum [KARAT]1,73427.9%1.1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,734 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Blight Staff .3MortStoryYum Yum [KARAT]1,279100.0%04KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,279 IP0dmg·4Kheal

Victim's gear

326K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 163K, sell order 199K

Adept's Bloodletter .263KobsAdept's Bloodletter .2Bloodletter .2
Adept's Mistcaller .233KobsAdept's Mistcaller .2Mistcaller .2
Adept's Mercenary Hood .222KobsAdept's Mercenary Hood .2Mercenary Hood .2
Expert's Assassin Jacket .148KobsExpert's Assassin Jacket .1Assassin Jacket .1
Expert's Cleric Sandals .126KobsExpert's Cleric Sandals .1Cleric Sandals .1
Expert's Bag .126KobsExpert's Bag .1Bag .1
Expert's Cape .253KobsExpert's Cape .2Cape .2
Adept's Riding Horse43KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Gigantify Potion ×227.6KobsGigantify Potion
Pork Omelette4.6KobsPork Omelette

Victim's inventory

25K3 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 163K, sell order 199K

Expert's Bag13KobsExpert's BagBag
Resistance Potion ×226.7KobsResistance Potion
Expert's Soldier Boots5.2KobsExpert's Soldier BootsSoldier Boots