Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,401IP+492
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Helmet .3 · Excellent
Master's Cape · Excellent
Master's Quarterstaff .1 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Quarterstaff .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Master's Soldier Boots .1 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich ×55
Adept's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build683Kest.
Kill fameone playerall to Ferdican26Kfamekilling blow · Ferdicansolo kill
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 6killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightFerdican aloneno other attackers
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
AUX21
No guild
909IP−492
Adept's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Royal Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cape · Outstanding
Adept's Galatine Pair .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Cleric Robe · Outstanding
Adept's Galatine Pair .1 · Outstanding2H
Adept's Mage Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Framework [SURGE]6701,380359K
Yuxexesno alliance · killer's side1301,40138K
No guildno alliance · victim's side1019090
Lumenno alliance1019550
AHTuDyPbno alliance1011,0910
WaPotano alliance1011,2000
Noobi Unitedno alliance1018700
MYDUKI [Liar]1011,1600
Vendetta [PACT]1011,1930
Ekipa-Remontowa [NUTS]1019420
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1019680
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2000
Yuxexeskilled · died
this kill · 6th of 10