Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Zomm killed Ssvveenn

Share
Killer
1,455IP+500
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet · Outstanding
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Realmbreaker .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Expert's Realmbreaker .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Deadwater Eel Stew ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build886Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.4K each9.5Kfamekilling blow · Zomm7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type6 v 1killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 10-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
955IP−500
Novice's Bag
Adept's Mage Cowl
Expert's Cape
Adept's Great Fire Staff
Adept's Cleric Robe .1 · Good
Adept's Great Fire Staff2H
Healing Potion ×44
Expert's Soldier Boots
Cabbage Soup ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Framework [SURGE]killer's side6701,380359K
Yuxexesno alliance1301,40138K
No guildno alliance1019090
Lumenno alliance · victim's side1019550
AHTuDyPbno alliance1011,0910
WaPotano alliance1011,2000
Noobi Unitedno alliance1018700
MYDUKI [Liar]1011,1600
Vendetta [PACT]1011,1930
Ekipa-Remontowa [NUTS]1019420
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1019680
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2000
Framework [SURGE]killed · died
this kill · 8th of 10

Participants

4on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Realmbreaker .2Zommkilling blowFramework [SURGE]1,45534.9%8530Framework [SURGE] · 1,455 IP853dmg·0heal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3PecsMcGeeFramework [SURGE]1,37432.2%7890Framework [SURGE] · 1,374 IP789dmg·0heal
Master's Camlann Mace .1SpringBreezeFramework [SURGE]1,32329.3%7160Framework [SURGE] · 1,323 IP716dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3VedasaFramework [SURGE]1,434100.0%89867Framework [SURGE] · 1,434 IP89dmg·867heal