Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,374IP+181
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Scholar Robe .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Blazing Staff .3 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build822Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways26K each103Kfamekilling blow · PecsMcGee6 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type6 v 1killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 10-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,193IP−181
Master's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Master's Mage Cowl .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Avalonian Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Battle Bracers .3 · Good
Expert's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Battle Bracers .3 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Beef Stew
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Framework [SURGE]killer's side6701,380359K
Yuxexesno alliance1301,40138K
No guildno alliance1019090
Lumenno alliance1019550
AHTuDyPbno alliance1011,0910
WaPotano alliance1011,2000
Noobi Unitedno alliance1018700
MYDUKI [Liar]1011,1600
Vendetta [PACT]victim's side1011,1930
Ekipa-Remontowa [NUTS]1019420
D R A U G R [DRAUG]1019680
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2000
Framework [SURGE]killed · died
this kill · 7th of 10

Participants

4on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Blazing Staff .3PecsMcGeekilling blowFramework [SURGE]1,37448.4%1.8K0Framework [SURGE] · 1,374 IP1.8Kdmg·0heal
Master's Camlann Mace .1SpringBreezeFramework [SURGE]1,32327.2%1K0Framework [SURGE] · 1,323 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Realmbreaker .2ZommFramework [SURGE]1,45524.4%8980Framework [SURGE] · 1,455 IP898dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3VedasaFramework [SURGE]1,434100.0%0641Framework [SURGE] · 1,434 IP0dmg·641heal