Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,627IP+653
Master's Bag
Master's Assassin Hood .3 · Masterpiece
Expert's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .3 · Excellent
Elder's Cleric Robe · Excellent
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Master's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Master's Armored Horse · Masterpiece
Build8.84Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.1K each8.2Kfamekilling blow · dulee14 in party
Silverbuild 49Knothing carried49Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type1 v 8killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 16-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Journeyman's Bag
Adept's Scholar Cowl .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Great Nature Staff .1 · Good
Adept's Scholar Robe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Great Nature Staff .1 · Good2H
Adept's Scholar Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build49K
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1301,39354K
MYDAKI [Liar]1301,35854K
No guildno alliance6201,393271K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1201,33742K
Ravensss [SWAT]killer's side1201,62754K
Loyal Guardsno alliance8101,49127K
L0VEno alliance1101,45154K
Berserkionno alliance1101,37354K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1101,40354K
The Jack Of All Tradesno alliance2021,1670
Iron-Order [IRON]2031,2670
Lav [PIV0]2001,37057K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]200—57K
Line Breakersno alliance1011,0930
DragonStone_Familyno alliance · victim's side1019740
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,4320
Blood Evilsno alliance1011,1030
HavenFallno alliance1011,3400
The Master of Disasterno alliance100—3.4K
Panduki Slaveno alliance100—54K
Countdownno alliance100—53K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance100—3.4K
StarGateXno alliance1001,5293.4K
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance100—3.4K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,0830
NoTag [CLP]1011,2400
Awaked [TOP]1019490
The Red Comet [ZEON]1011,2460
Crazy Monkeys [HHH]1011,0940
Vendetta [PACT]1011,3780
Grave born [HOG]100—54K
M U R D E R [G0TH]100—3.4K
EQMS [MASS]1001,44039K
ETHEREAL LEGION [HADEL]100—39K
Ekipa-Remontowa [NUTS]100—3.4K
IX Kohorta [AVE]1001,3793.4K
Perceptionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2730
Ravensss [SWAT]killed · died
this kill · 1st of 16

Participants

5on the kill · 14 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Mistpiercer .3duleekilling blowRavensss [SWAT]1,627Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killRavensss [SWAT] · 1,627 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3NuisanceeLoyal Guards1,50232.4%07.6KLoyal Guards · 1,502 IP0dmg·7.6Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1ZemiStarGateX1,52925.2%05.9KStarGateX · 1,529 IP0dmg·5.9Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .3RogatyyIX Kohorta [AVE]1,37922.3%05.2KIX Kohorta [AVE] · 1,379 IP0dmg·5.2Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1ZairoXyiLoyal Guards1,46820.1%04.7KLoyal Guards · 1,468 IP0dmg·4.7Kheal

Victim's gear

49K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 25K, sell order 33K

Adept's Great Nature Staff .18.2KobsAdept's Great Nature Staff .1Great Nature Staff .1
Adept's Scholar Cowl .12.7KobsAdept's Scholar Cowl .1Scholar Cowl .1
Adept's Scholar Robe .16.2KobsAdept's Scholar Robe .1Scholar Robe .1
Adept's Scholar Sandals .12.3KobsAdept's Scholar Sandals .1Scholar Sandals .1
Journeyman's Bag1.8KobsJourneyman's BagBag
Adept's Cape .15.2KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse22KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse