Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
Cair
MYDAKI [Liar]
1,358IP+18
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Pork Omelette
Expert's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build677Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.9K each36Kfamekilling blow · Cair18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 8killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 16-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,340IP−18
Master's Bag · Good
Adept's Mage Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Caerleon Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .2 · Excellent
Adept's Scholar Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion .1 ×66
Adept's Royal Sandals .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1301,39354K
MYDAKI [Liar]killer's side1301,35854K
No guildno alliance6201,393271K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1201,33742K
Ravensss [SWAT]1201,62754K
Loyal Guardsno alliance8101,49127K
L0VEno alliance1101,45154K
Berserkionno alliance1101,37354K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1101,40354K
The Jack Of All Tradesno alliance2021,1670
Iron-Order [IRON]2031,2670
Lav [PIV0]2001,37057K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]200—57K
Line Breakersno alliance1011,0930
DragonStone_Familyno alliance1019740
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,4320
Blood Evilsno alliance1011,1030
HavenFallno alliance · victim's side1011,3400
The Master of Disasterno alliance100—3.4K
Panduki Slaveno alliance100—54K
Countdownno alliance100—53K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance100—3.4K
StarGateXno alliance1001,5293.4K
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance100—3.4K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,0830
NoTag [CLP]1011,2400
Awaked [TOP]1019490
The Red Comet [ZEON]1011,2460
Crazy Monkeys [HHH]1011,0940
Vendetta [PACT]1011,3780
Grave born [HOG]100—54K
M U R D E R [G0TH]100—3.4K
EQMS [MASS]1001,44039K
ETHEREAL LEGION [HADEL]100—39K
Ekipa-Remontowa [NUTS]100—3.4K
IX Kohorta [AVE]1001,3793.4K
Perceptionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2730
MYDAKI [Liar]killed · died
this kill · 11th of 16

Participants

4on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Longbow .2Cairkilling blowMYDAKI [Liar]1,35830.0%5020MYDAKI [Liar] · 1,358 IP502dmg·0heal
Master's Permafrost Prism .1GigastreLes Templiers FR [CRSE]1,40342.7%7140Les Templiers FR [CRSE] · 1,403 IP714dmg·0heal
Adept's Forcepulse Bracers .3RozKotz0L0VE1,45127.3%4570L0VE · 1,451 IP457dmg·0heal
Master's Hallowfall .1RomuOGNo guild1,303100.0%0453No guild · 1,303 IP0dmg·453heal