Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Dawnsong .2 · Excellent
Master's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Dawnsong .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette ×44
Expert's Riding Horse
Build1Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.1K each33Kfamekilling blow · ChaserDuke18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 8killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 16-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,240IP−133
Master's Assassin Hood · Good
Adept's Cape
Adept's Blazing Staff .2 · Outstanding
Master's Scholar Robe
Adept's Blazing Staff .2 · Outstanding2H
Expert's Mercenary Shoes .1 · Excellent
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1301,39354K
MYDAKI [Liar]1301,35854K
No guildno alliance6201,393271K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1201,33742K
Ravensss [SWAT]1201,62754K
Loyal Guardsno alliance8101,49127K
L0VEno alliance1101,45154K
Berserkionno alliance · killer's side1101,37354K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]1101,40354K
The Jack Of All Tradesno alliance2021,1670
Iron-Order [IRON]2031,2670
Lav [PIV0]2001,37057K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]200—57K
Line Breakersno alliance1011,0930
DragonStone_Familyno alliance1019740
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,4320
Blood Evilsno alliance1011,1030
HavenFallno alliance1011,3400
The Master of Disasterno alliance100—3.4K
Panduki Slaveno alliance100—54K
Countdownno alliance100—53K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance100—3.4K
StarGateXno alliance1001,5293.4K
Diablo Hellcatsno alliance100—3.4K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,0830
NoTag [CLP]victim's side1011,2400
Awaked [TOP]1019490
The Red Comet [ZEON]1011,2460
Crazy Monkeys [HHH]1011,0940
Vendetta [PACT]1011,3780
Grave born [HOG]100—54K
M U R D E R [G0TH]100—3.4K
EQMS [MASS]1001,44039K
ETHEREAL LEGION [HADEL]100—39K
Ekipa-Remontowa [NUTS]100—3.4K
IX Kohorta [AVE]1001,3793.4K
Perceptionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2730
Berserkionkilled · died
this kill · 10th of 16

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Dawnsong .2ChaserDukekilling blowBerserkion1,373Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killBerserkion · 1,373 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3NuisanceeLoyal Guards1,50228.9%08.9KLoyal Guards · 1,502 IP0dmg·8.9Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .3RogatyyIX Kohorta [AVE]1,37927.0%08.3KIX Kohorta [AVE] · 1,379 IP0dmg·8.3Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1ZemiStarGateX1,52926.9%08.2KStarGateX · 1,529 IP0dmg·8.2Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]1,44017.2%05.3KEQMS [MASS] · 1,440 IP0dmg·5.3Kheal