Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,328IP+167
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Helmet of Valor .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Hammer .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Knight Armor .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Leering Cane .2 · Outstanding
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Cleric Sandals .3 · Outstanding
Avalonian Pork Omelette
Expert's Riding Horse
Build930Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways23K each94Kfamekilling blow · FalconSir10118 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type27 v 3killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 11-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
KimNoLin
No guild
1,161IP−167
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Stalker Hood .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .2 · Good
Expert's Dagger .1 · Good
Expert's Mercenary Jacket .1 · Excellent
Expert's Torch .2 · Outstanding
Invisibility Potion
Expert's Cleric Sandals .2 · Outstanding
Cabbage Soup ×22
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Framework [SURGE]killer's side271101,417770K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐2021,1070
VICTORY LAP [PIV0]2021,2930
One More Fightno alliance1011,0560
CaribbeanWolfsno alliance1011,1760
Ironfist Syndicateno alliance1011,0240
The-Fallenno alliance1019150
Clappedno alliance1011,0970
White Rosesno alliance1019390
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,2250
BRVSTNK Crewno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4850
Framework [SURGE]killed · died
this kill · 3rd of 11

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Hammer .2FalconSir101killing blowFramework [SURGE]1,328Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFramework [SURGE] · 1,328 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Rift Glaive .3RuygFramework [SURGE]1,46631.2%5700Framework [SURGE] · 1,466 IP570dmg·0heal
Adept's Realmbreaker .3ModritFramework [SURGE]1,46030.7%5610Framework [SURGE] · 1,460 IP561dmg·0heal
Adept's Hand of Justice .3LeyviFramework [SURGE]1,55228.2%5150Framework [SURGE] · 1,552 IP515dmg·0heal
Master's Polehammer .1ROMKAEKBBRVSTNK Crew1,4049.9%1810BRVSTNK Crew · 1,404 IP181dmg·0heal