Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,454IP+229
Adept's Bag .1
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Longbow .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.47Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways11K each44Kfamekilling blow · ffgfgff9 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type27 v 3killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 11-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,225IP−229
Expert's Soldier Helmet .1 · Good
Adept's Thetford Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Hellfire Hands .1
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2 · Excellent
Expert's Hellfire Hands .12H
Invisibility Potion
Expert's Assassin Shoes .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Framework [SURGE]killer's side271101,417770K
No guildno alliance◐2021,1070
VICTORY LAP [PIV0]2021,2930
One More Fightno alliance1011,0560
CaribbeanWolfsno alliance1011,1760
Ironfist Syndicateno alliance1011,0240
The-Fallenno alliance1019150
Clappedno alliance1011,0970
White Rosesno alliance1019390
The Dungeoneers [DDT]victim's side1011,2250
BRVSTNK Crewno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4850
Framework [SURGE]killed · died
this kill · 8th of 11

Participants

5on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Longbow .1ffgfgffkilling blowFramework [SURGE]1,454Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFramework [SURGE] · 1,454 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Redemption Staff .2EmbiemFramework [SURGE]1,32340.8%05.1KFramework [SURGE] · 1,323 IP0dmg·5.1Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1CynxillaFramework [SURGE]1,47822.5%02.8KFramework [SURGE] · 1,478 IP0dmg·2.8Kheal
Expert's Redemption Staff .3Yuri5Framework [SURGE]1,57619.4%02.4KFramework [SURGE] · 1,576 IP0dmg·2.4Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .1VioViorelNo guild99117.3%02.2KNo guild · 991 IP0dmg·2.2Kheal