Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,220IP+51
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Mistwalker Hood .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
Build1.04Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways15K each62Kfamekilling blow · brooioioo9 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type27 v 3killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 11-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
DUPOZAUR
No guild
1,169IP−51
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Soldier Helmet .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Mace .1 · Outstanding
Master's Knight Armor · Excellent
Master's Shield .1 · Outstanding
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Demon Boots .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Framework [SURGE]killer's side271101,417770K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐2021,1070
VICTORY LAP [PIV0]2021,2930
One More Fightno alliance1011,0560
CaribbeanWolfsno alliance1011,1760
Ironfist Syndicateno alliance1011,0240
The-Fallenno alliance1019150
Clappedno alliance1011,0970
White Rosesno alliance1019390
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,2250
BRVSTNK Crewno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4850
Framework [SURGE]killed · died
this kill · 6th of 11

Participants

5on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Longbow .1brooioiookilling blowFramework [SURGE]1,220Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFramework [SURGE] · 1,220 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Rift Glaive .3RuygFramework [SURGE]1,46637.1%6310Framework [SURGE] · 1,466 IP631dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Energy Shaper .2SVOreshnikBRVSTNK Crew1,56633.2%5660BRVSTNK Crew · 1,566 IP566dmg·0heal
Adept's Realmbreaker .3ModritFramework [SURGE]1,46029.7%5060Framework [SURGE] · 1,460 IP506dmg·0heal
Master's Hallowfall .1CynxillaFramework [SURGE]1,478100.0%0626Framework [SURGE] · 1,478 IP0dmg·626heal