Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag
Expert's Soldier Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Keeper Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Hellfire Hands .2 · Good
Expert's Assassin Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Hellfire Hands .2 · Good2H
Major Berserk Potion
Expert's Scholar Sandals .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Riding Horse
Build581Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways12K each48Kfamekilling blow · ilostmyacc7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 18-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Hunter Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Good
Expert's Longbow .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .1 · Excellent2H
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Out of Control [DISC]11001,36878K
traffic cone [ST0P]7401,413544K
Korosuno alliance · victim's side1111,3524.8K
The Panic Buttonno alliance · killer's side1101,2789.4K
The World Of Ratsno alliance1101,46178K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1101,1629.4K
No guildno alliance◐8061,04923K
Beams of Sunno alliance4001,23124K
SkoZirys [BLS]3038780
Kacowniano alliance1011,0080
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance1011,2760
Gwardia Albionuno alliance1019550
WIPE TIAMno alliance1011,3280
House Silmarilno alliance1011,2290
Blutmondno alliance100—2.5K
Treasure Mapno alliance100—78K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance100—2.5K
DRAHAT [PURGE]◐1011,1460
Wielolypki [GRUBE]1011,2700
O U T W A R D [ERA]100—2.5K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]100—6.9K
Pandemonium [DBD]100—9.4K
The-Holy-Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1540
Balkan Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1690
The Panic Buttonkilled · died
this kill · 2nd of 18

Participants

5on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Hellfire Hands .2ilostmyacckilling blowThe Panic Button1,278Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killThe Panic Button · 1,278 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Macex1000goNo guild1,18898.7%1.1K0No guild · 1,188 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Nature Staff1SLVNo guild87112.0%141.6KNo guild · 871 IP14dmg·1.6Kheal
Adept's Holy Staff .1ZX1DRAHAT [PURGE]1,09267.6%08.9KDRAHAT [PURGE] · 1,092 IP0dmg·8.9Kheal
Expert's Great Nature Staff .1MvKSteveRamboThe-Holy-Legion1,15420.4%02.7KThe-Holy-Legion · 1,154 IP0dmg·2.7Kheal