Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,368IP+139
Adept's Bag
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Swiftclaw .1
Build791Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.5K each34Kfamekilling blow · itadory6910 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 18-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Good
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Mace .2 · Good
Adept's Judicator Armor .2 · Good
Adept's Facebreaker .2 · Outstanding
Gigantify Potion ×99
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Beef Sandwich ×44
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Out of Control [DISC]killer's side11001,36878K
traffic cone [ST0P]7401,413544K
Korosuno alliance1111,3524.8K
The Panic Buttonno alliance1101,2789.4K
The World Of Ratsno alliance1101,46178K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1101,1629.4K
No guildno alliance◐8061,04923K
Beams of Sunno alliance4001,23124K
SkoZirys [BLS]3038780
Kacowniano alliance1011,0080
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance1011,2760
Gwardia Albionuno alliance1019550
WIPE TIAMno alliance1011,3280
House Silmarilno alliance · victim's side1011,2290
Blutmondno alliance100—2.5K
Treasure Mapno alliance100—78K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance100—2.5K
DRAHAT [PURGE]◐1011,1460
Wielolypki [GRUBE]1011,2700
O U T W A R D [ERA]100—2.5K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]100—6.9K
Pandemonium [DBD]100—9.4K
The-Holy-Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1540
Balkan Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1690
Out of Control [DISC]killed · died
this kill · 9th of 18

Participants

4on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Longbow .2itadory69killing blowOut of Control [DISC]1,36843.6%1K0Out of Control [DISC] · 1,368 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .2IZlBoSStraffic cone [ST0P]1,39856.4%1.3K0traffic cone [ST0P] · 1,398 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3Cookiemantraffic cone [ST0P]1,41469.2%02.3Ktraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,414 IP0dmg·2.3Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2BloodSkulltraffic cone [ST0P]1,46430.8%01Ktraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,464 IP0dmg·1Kheal