Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,398IP+70
Expert's Bag .1
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Jacket of Tenacity .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Outstanding
Beef Stew
Expert's Riding Horse
Build773Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways34K each136Kfamekilling blow · IZlBoSS10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type7 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 18-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,328IP−70
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Expert's Mage Cowl .2 · Excellent
Expert's Lymhurst Cape .1 · Excellent
Expert's Bow of Badon .1 · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Jacket .2 · Excellent
Expert's Bow of Badon .1 · Excellent2H
Invisibility Potion ×33
Expert's Guardian Boots .2 · Excellent
Redspring Eel Stew
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Out of Control [DISC]11001,36878K
traffic cone [ST0P]killer's side7401,413544K
Korosuno alliance1111,3524.8K
The Panic Buttonno alliance1101,2789.4K
The World Of Ratsno alliance1101,46178K
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1101,1629.4K
No guildno alliance◐8061,04923K
Beams of Sunno alliance4001,23124K
SkoZirys [BLS]3038780
Kacowniano alliance1011,0080
FromDuskTillDawnno alliance1011,2760
Gwardia Albionuno alliance1019550
WIPE TIAMno alliance · victim's side1011,3280
House Silmarilno alliance1011,2290
Blutmondno alliance100—2.5K
Treasure Mapno alliance100—78K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance100—2.5K
DRAHAT [PURGE]◐1011,1460
Wielolypki [GRUBE]1011,2700
O U T W A R D [ERA]100—2.5K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]100—6.9K
Pandemonium [DBD]100—9.4K
The-Holy-Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1540
Balkan Legionno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,1690
traffic cone [ST0P]killed · died
this kill · 12th of 18

Participants

5on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .2IZlBoSSkilling blowtraffic cone [ST0P]1,398Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killtraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,398 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Holy Staff .1andermintraffic cone [ST0P]1,35510.4%2735.8Ktraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,355 IP273dmg·5.8Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2BloodSkulltraffic cone [ST0P]1,46441.7%023Ktraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,464 IP0dmg·23Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3Cookiemantraffic cone [ST0P]1,41440.0%022Ktraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,414 IP0dmg·22Kheal
Master's Rootbound Staff .1bambombiniguzinitraffic cone [ST0P]1,3927.9%04.4Ktraffic cone [ST0P] · 1,392 IP0dmg·4.4Kheal