Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,296IP+386
Master's Bag · Good
Expert's Cleric Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Soulscythe .1 · Excellent
Expert's Guardian Armor .2 · Excellent
Master's Soulscythe .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Expert's Hunter Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
Build781Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.1K each12Kfamekilling blow · Tobacco018 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 20killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
910IP−386
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Hellion Hood .1 · Good
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Whispering Bow .1
Adept's Hellion Jacket .1 · Good
Adept's Whispering Bow .12H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Hellion Shoes .1
Cabbage Soup
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance◐19631,128993K
ZOUZalliance · 2 guilds3401,492162K
Tainted [Crown]3311,310145K
A R R I V A L [THY]killer's side3321,445107K
Mile High Club [NOHH]1311,44116K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance4201,333481K
Elgatono alliance2201,012145K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]2221,46430K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance1211,36489K
ALPAGUno alliance2101,087115K
MYRMID0NSno alliance2111,43130K
Zardroxno alliance1111,38916K
VIPS [V1P]1101,43646K
S Y N D I C A T E [NUTS]1101,49759K
kfir [1V3]1111,51216K
EQMS [MASS]3021,40934K
Twinkling at dawnno alliance2011,12199K
Westeros Gankersno alliance200—92K
Loyal Guardsno alliance2001,462105K
Bridgewatch Defenders [SAND]2001,23765K
WarLogs [WARG]2001,45692K
omebino alliance1017460
XLRno alliance · victim's side1019100
Elder Bloodno alliance1011,3060
Pilsnerno alliance1011,1350
Outlaw Syndicateno alliance1011,0700
Reaper Hunterno alliance1019710
Mordiggianno alliance1011,0540
SaneDanesno alliance1011,42013K
Albioniranno alliance1019478.5K
TitikKumpulno alliance100—76K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance100—76K
warborn BWno alliance100—69K
SHRINEno alliance100—15K
Rowmistno alliance100—15K
Win Order [FILL]1011,34113K
Chipotle [SSL]1011,1940
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,3740
Vendetta [CON]1011,2370
Simia [FB]1011,6050
xxx J U N G L E xxx [OWNED]1011,20479K
Out of Control [DISC]1011,24316K
Ze Germans [BRD]1019260
KNG [MKR]1001,05737K
Fallen Angels [AVO]100—99K
Abyssal Walkers [GANJA]100—15K
FORGED [FORCE]100—16K
KD CyCTABOB [XEXE]100—44K
Parafia59 [BKT]100—99K
SIBERIA [zombi]1001,17976K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1001,47316K
Follow The Crown [Guard]100—15K
A R R I V A L [THY]killed · died
this kill · 3rd of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Soulscythe .1Tobacco01killing blowA R R I V A L [THY]1,296Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killA R R I V A L [THY] · 1,296 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Wailing Bow .3MckavMile High Club [NOHH]1,44137.9%5180Mile High Club [NOHH] · 1,441 IP518dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Realmbreaker .1akali25Sparks and Ashes [ZOUZ]1,52635.4%4830Sparks and Ashes [ZOUZ] · 1,526 IP483dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's MaceMohSohLoyal Guards1,44326.7%3650Loyal Guards · 1,443 IP365dmg·0heal
Adept's Blight Staff .3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]1,527100.0%0284EQMS [MASS] · 1,527 IP0dmg·284heal