Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,446IP+57
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Royal Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .2 · Excellent
Adept's Dragonslayer Jacket .3 · Excellent
Master's Energy Shaper .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Expert's Armored Horse
Build2Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways87K each348Kfamekilling blow · E4rthInv4der15 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 20killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,389IP−57
Master's Bag · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bedrock Mace .3 · Excellent
Adept's Demon Armor .3 · Excellent
Adept's Astral Aegis .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance◐19631,128993K
ZOUZalliance · 2 guilds3401,492162K
Tainted [Crown]killer's side3311,310145K
A R R I V A L [THY]3321,445107K
Mile High Club [NOHH]1311,44116K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance4201,333481K
Elgatono alliance2201,012145K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]2221,46430K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance1211,36489K
ALPAGUno alliance2101,087115K
MYRMID0NSno alliance2111,43130K
Zardroxno alliance · victim's side1111,38916K
VIPS [V1P]1101,43646K
S Y N D I C A T E [NUTS]1101,49759K
kfir [1V3]1111,51216K
EQMS [MASS]3021,40934K
Twinkling at dawnno alliance2011,12199K
Westeros Gankersno alliance200—92K
Loyal Guardsno alliance2001,462105K
Bridgewatch Defenders [SAND]2001,23765K
WarLogs [WARG]2001,45692K
omebino alliance1017460
XLRno alliance1019100
Elder Bloodno alliance1011,3060
Pilsnerno alliance1011,1350
Outlaw Syndicateno alliance1011,0700
Reaper Hunterno alliance1019710
Mordiggianno alliance1011,0540
SaneDanesno alliance1011,42013K
Albioniranno alliance1019478.5K
TitikKumpulno alliance100—76K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance100—76K
warborn BWno alliance100—69K
SHRINEno alliance100—15K
Rowmistno alliance100—15K
Win Order [FILL]1011,34113K
Chipotle [SSL]1011,1940
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,3740
Vendetta [CON]1011,2370
Simia [FB]1011,6050
xxx J U N G L E xxx [OWNED]1011,20479K
Out of Control [DISC]1011,24316K
Ze Germans [BRD]1019260
KNG [MKR]1001,05737K
Fallen Angels [AVO]100—99K
Abyssal Walkers [GANJA]100—15K
FORGED [FORCE]100—16K
KD CyCTABOB [XEXE]100—44K
Parafia59 [BKT]100—99K
SIBERIA [zombi]1001,17976K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1001,47316K
Follow The Crown [Guard]100—15K
Tainted [Crown]killed · died
this kill · 28th of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Energy Shaper .2E4rthInv4derkilling blowTainted [Crown]1,446Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killTainted [Crown] · 1,446 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .3GollumsitoM I L F G A A R D [3000]1,47331.9%088KM I L F G A A R D [3000] · 1,473 IP0dmg·88Kheal
LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]No item power on record25.2%069KEQMS [MASS]0dmg·69Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3AxpeanLoyal Guards1,48023.8%066KLoyal Guards · 1,480 IP0dmg·66Kheal
DebidesboisNo guildNo item power on record19.1%052KNo guild0dmg·52Kheal