Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
Obsydian
No guild
1,410IP+289
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow · Excellent
Elder's Cleric Robe · Excellent
Grandmaster's Longbow · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Swiftclaw .1
Build968Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways15K each59Kfamekilling blow · Obsydian9 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type20 v 4killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 33-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .1
Expert's Soldier Helmet .1 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Master's Morning Star · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Jacket .1 · Outstanding
Master's Morning Star · Outstanding2H
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐19631,128993K
ZOUZalliance · 2 guilds3401,492162K
Tainted [Crown]3311,310145K
A R R I V A L [THY]3321,445107K
Mile High Club [NOHH]1311,44116K
B R 0 T H E R H O O Dno alliance4201,333481K
Elgatono alliance2201,012145K
Treasure Hunt [JOIN]2221,46430K
Thetford Social Clubno alliance1211,36489K
ALPAGUno alliance2101,087115K
MYRMID0NSno alliance2111,43130K
Zardroxno alliance1111,38916K
VIPS [V1P]1101,43646K
S Y N D I C A T E [NUTS]1101,49759K
kfir [1V3]1111,51216K
EQMS [MASS]3021,40934K
Twinkling at dawnno alliance · victim's side2011,12199K
Westeros Gankersno alliance200—92K
Loyal Guardsno alliance2001,462105K
Bridgewatch Defenders [SAND]2001,23765K
WarLogs [WARG]2001,45692K
omebino alliance1017460
XLRno alliance1019100
Elder Bloodno alliance1011,3060
Pilsnerno alliance1011,1350
Outlaw Syndicateno alliance1011,0700
Reaper Hunterno alliance1019710
Mordiggianno alliance1011,0540
SaneDanesno alliance1011,42013K
Albioniranno alliance1019478.5K
TitikKumpulno alliance100—76K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance100—76K
warborn BWno alliance100—69K
SHRINEno alliance100—15K
Rowmistno alliance100—15K
Win Order [FILL]1011,34113K
Chipotle [SSL]1011,1940
Laughin Coffins [RDM]1011,3740
Vendetta [CON]1011,2370
Simia [FB]1011,6050
xxx J U N G L E xxx [OWNED]1011,20479K
Out of Control [DISC]1011,24316K
Ze Germans [BRD]1019260
KNG [MKR]1001,05737K
Fallen Angels [AVO]100—99K
Abyssal Walkers [GANJA]100—15K
FORGED [FORCE]100—16K
KD CyCTABOB [XEXE]100—44K
Parafia59 [BKT]100—99K
SIBERIA [zombi]1001,17976K
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1001,47316K
Follow The Crown [Guard]100—15K
No guild
this kill · 19th of 33

Participants

5on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's LongbowObsydiankilling blowNo guild1,410Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,410 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .3GollumsitoM I L F G A A R D [3000]1,47331.8%056KM I L F G A A R D [3000] · 1,473 IP0dmg·56Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3LadyChuckyEQMS [MASS]1,52726.6%047KEQMS [MASS] · 1,527 IP0dmg·47Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3AxpeanLoyal Guards1,48021.6%038KLoyal Guards · 1,480 IP0dmg·38Kheal
DebidesboisNo guildNo item power on record20.0%035KNo guild0dmg·35Kheal