Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,367IP+316
Expert's Bag · Good
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .3 · Excellent
Adept's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.27Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.1K each36Kfamekilling blow · Sithamus18 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 18killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 25-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,051IP−316
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Cultist Cowl .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Daybreaker .1 · Excellent
Adept's Jacket of Tenacity .2 · Good
Expert's Torch .1 · Outstanding
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Boots of Valor .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]killer's side31001,333111K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]18611,430737K
PIECalliance · 2 guilds2301,468271K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1201,39335K
V A N T Hno alliance4101,397163K
La Horde Obscureno alliance4101,319130K
Stabilityno alliance2101,31794K
ANY FIGHT [RUST]2101,35365K
No guildno alliance11081,052103K
Pilsnerno alliance2021,1080
Avalonian Roamersno alliance2001,39181K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,0640
THETFORD VANGUARDno alliance1011,1000
Tripoli topno alliance1019240
BobrKurvano alliance1011,4500
6clowns7no alliance · victim's side1011,0510
IDPSNoOneIRLno alliance1019290
Team Casualtyno alliance1001,40041K
The Master of Disaster [RORKH]1011,2890
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]1011,0040
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,1810
Kek and Stein [CALF]1011,2640
Tainted [Crown]1011,3460
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,1450
IRON WALL [SHLD]1011,3020
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2100
I D I L L I Y A [TWIL]100—35K
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]1001,29141K
The White Peak [XDXD]1001,43441K
Iron-Order [IRON]100—35K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]killed · died
this kill · 2nd of 25

Participants

5on the kill · 18 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .3Sithamuskilling blowFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1,367Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · 1,367 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Realmbreaker .2loulessClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,383100.0%8390Clap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,383 IP839dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3RisidrinkLa Horde Obscure1,39942.3%01.2KLa Horde Obscure · 1,399 IP0dmg·1.2Kheal
Master's Rampant Staff .1RoiDesSingesNo guild1,27339.7%01.1KNo guild · 1,273 IP0dmg·1.1Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3math8666Stability1,31718.0%0499Stability · 1,317 IP0dmg·499heal