Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,299IP+368
Expert's Bag
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .2 · Excellent
Adept's Rift Glaive .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Expert's Armored Horse
Build973Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.9K each15Kfamekilling blow · Arleqquinn10 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 18killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 25-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Multatuli
No guild
931IP−368
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Mage Cowl .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cape .1 · Excellent
Adept's Spear .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Shield .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Shoes .1 · Excellent
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]killer's side31001,333111K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]18611,430737K
PIECalliance · 2 guilds2301,468271K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1201,39335K
V A N T Hno alliance4101,397163K
La Horde Obscureno alliance4101,319130K
Stabilityno alliance2101,31794K
ANY FIGHT [RUST]2101,35365K
No guildno alliance · victim's side11081,052103K
Pilsnerno alliance2021,1080
Avalonian Roamersno alliance2001,39181K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,0640
THETFORD VANGUARDno alliance1011,1000
Tripoli topno alliance1019240
BobrKurvano alliance1011,4500
6clowns7no alliance1011,0510
IDPSNoOneIRLno alliance1019290
Team Casualtyno alliance1001,40041K
The Master of Disaster [RORKH]1011,2890
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]1011,0040
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,1810
Kek and Stein [CALF]1011,2640
Tainted [Crown]1011,3460
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,1450
IRON WALL [SHLD]1011,3020
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2100
I D I L L I Y A [TWIL]100—35K
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]1001,29141K
The White Peak [XDXD]1001,43441K
Iron-Order [IRON]100—35K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]killed · died
this kill · 23rd of 25

Participants

4on the kill · 10 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Rift Glaive .3Arleqquinnkilling blowFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1,2990%00FER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · 1,299 IP0dmg·0heal
Adept's Rotcaller Staff .3DraineMeowTeam Casualty1,40072.5%6500Team Casualty · 1,400 IP650dmg·0heal
Adept's Earthrune Staff .3sm1keyV A N T H1,41327.5%2470V A N T H · 1,413 IP247dmg·0heal
Master's Occult Staff .1JigokuHyoAvalonian Roamers1,4390%00Avalonian Roamers · 1,439 IP0dmg·0heal