Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Elder's Cleric Cowl · Outstanding
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Bloodletter .1 · Excellent
Elder's Guardian Armor · Excellent
Master's Shield .1 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×1010
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Sandwich .1 ×22
Moose · Good
Build1.71Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways37K each150Kfamekilling blow · TueureSansPitier1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type18 v 11killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 25-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,289IP−152
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Druid Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Grailseeker .1 · Good
Master's Guardian Armor .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Grailseeker .1 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Beef Sandwich ×44
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]31001,333111K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]killer's side18611,430737K
PIECalliance · 2 guilds2301,468271K
POURFENDEURSno alliance1201,39335K
V A N T Hno alliance4101,397163K
La Horde Obscureno alliance4101,319130K
Stabilityno alliance2101,31794K
ANY FIGHT [RUST]2101,35365K
No guildno alliance11081,052103K
Pilsnerno alliance2021,1080
Avalonian Roamersno alliance2001,39181K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,0640
THETFORD VANGUARDno alliance1011,1000
Tripoli topno alliance1019240
BobrKurvano alliance1011,4500
6clowns7no alliance1011,0510
IDPSNoOneIRLno alliance1019290
Team Casualtyno alliance1001,40041K
The Master of Disaster [RORKH]victim's side1011,2890
KnightsOfCamelot [SURGE]1011,0040
DRAHAT [PURGE]1011,1810
Kek and Stein [CALF]1011,2640
Tainted [Crown]1011,3460
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,1450
IRON WALL [SHLD]1011,3020
VITRYLA [UA]1011,2100
I D I L L I Y A [TWIL]100—35K
Ordine Scarlatto [LORE]1001,29141K
The White Peak [XDXD]1001,43441K
Iron-Order [IRON]100—35K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]killed · died
this kill · 25th of 25

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Bloodletter .1TueureSansPitierkilling blowClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,441Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,441 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2DalrasClap Kite CLUB [ERA]1,38420.3%2118KClap Kite CLUB [ERA] · 1,384 IP21dmg·18Kheal
Master's Rampant Staff .1RoiDesSingesNo guild1,27342.1%037KNo guild · 1,273 IP0dmg·37Kheal
Adept's Exalted Staff .3SuramirisLa Horde Obscure1,37019.1%017KLa Horde Obscure · 1,370 IP0dmg·17Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3RisidrinkLa Horde Obscure1,39918.5%016KLa Horde Obscure · 1,399 IP0dmg·16Kheal