Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Grandmaster's Bag · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Mistpiercer .1 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Scholar Robe · Excellent
Master's Mistpiercer .1 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×44
Grandmaster's Stalker Shoes · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Master's Riding Horse · Good
Build1.12Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways11K each43Kfamekilling blow · Poupilse13 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 14killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 49-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
UcanKelebek
No guild
1,116IP−287
Master's Satchel of Insight
Adept's Assassin Hood .1 · Good
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Galatine Pair
Adept's Cleric Robe .1 · Good
Expert's Galatine Pair2H
Major Healing Potion
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Cabbage Soup
Adept's Giant Stag · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
GREENLANDSno alliance51901,4401.28M
Mias Hangout [Z0UZ]11201,466258K
Panda Corp [CON]11101,330267K
Sand Syndicateno alliance · killer's side2701,461525K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐130131,208264K
baxno alliance3031,2270
JOINalliance · 2 guilds3031,3070
Pilsnerno alliance2021,2380
The Dungeoneers [ROID]2021,1470
PB27alliance · 2 guilds2021,1540
ZOG ZOG [ZIG]2001,400498K
can i pet that dawgno alliance1021,2210
Perla Nerano alliance1011,3740
PROTECTION CHARMno alliance1011,2340
Lagbion Onlineno alliance1011,1150
Laughin Coffinsno alliance1011,2000
Treasure Mapno alliance1011,1720
Ravensssno alliance1011,2330
GANG CORPORATIONno alliance1011,1340
Bubalehno alliance1011,3140
D0NT CRYno alliance1019370
Wolves Of Valhalano alliance1011,1380
CaribbeanWolfsno alliance1011,1290
Purple Conquerorsno alliance1011,0370
SIXTY NINE AXES [HADEL]1019540
The Swarm [RYL]1011,0910
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,3210
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3660
UniteToFight [UTF]1011,1500
IRON WALL [SHLD]1019770
The Gods Seekers [TYR]1011,0360
BeBeBus [CCTV]1011,0480
VVolfpack [IMO]1011,2010
84s [ZOUZ]1001,363267K
Sand Syndicatekilled · died
this kill · 6th of 49

Participants

4on the kill · 13 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Mistpiercer .1Poupilsekilling blowSand Syndicate1,4030%00Sand Syndicate · 1,403 IP0dmg·0heal
Master's Witchwork Staff .1lukylevraiNo guild1,44451.1%1.1K0No guild · 1,444 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1Renektoy62Panda Corp [CON]1,33048.9%1K0Panda Corp [CON] · 1,330 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3BettrootSand Syndicate1,449No share: nobody on the kill did any of this kind00Sand Syndicate · 1,449 IP0dmg·0heal