Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,330IP−45
Adept's Bag
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Mage Robe .2 · Excellent
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build431Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways22K each86Kfamekilling blow · Renektoy6213 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 14killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 49-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Thetford Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bow of Badon .3 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Jacket .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bow of Badon .3 · Excellent2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Judicator Boots .3 · Excellent
Pork Omelette ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
GREENLANDSno alliance51901,4401.28M
Mias Hangout [Z0UZ]11201,466258K
Panda Corp [CON]killer's side11101,330267K
Sand Syndicateno alliance2701,461525K
No guildno alliance◐130131,208264K
baxno alliance3031,2270
JOINalliance · 2 guilds3031,3070
Pilsnerno alliance2021,2380
The Dungeoneers [ROID]2021,1470
PB27alliance · 2 guilds2021,1540
ZOG ZOG [ZIG]2001,400498K
can i pet that dawgno alliance1021,2210
Perla Nerano alliance · victim's side1011,3740
PROTECTION CHARMno alliance1011,2340
Lagbion Onlineno alliance1011,1150
Laughin Coffinsno alliance1011,2000
Treasure Mapno alliance1011,1720
Ravensssno alliance1011,2330
GANG CORPORATIONno alliance1011,1340
Bubalehno alliance1011,3140
D0NT CRYno alliance1019370
Wolves Of Valhalano alliance1011,1380
CaribbeanWolfsno alliance1011,1290
Purple Conquerorsno alliance1011,0370
SIXTY NINE AXES [HADEL]1019540
The Swarm [RYL]1011,0910
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,3210
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3660
UniteToFight [UTF]1011,1500
IRON WALL [SHLD]1019770
The Gods Seekers [TYR]1011,0360
BeBeBus [CCTV]1011,0480
VVolfpack [IMO]1011,2010
84s [ZOUZ]1001,363267K
Panda Corp [CON]killed · died
this kill · 46th of 49

Participants

5on the kill · 13 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1Renektoy62killing blowPanda Corp [CON]1,330Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killPanda Corp [CON] · 1,330 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .1Shad1997Mias Hangout [Z0UZ]1,46665.4%2K0Mias Hangout [Z0UZ] · 1,466 IP2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Glacial Staff .2RookLyneGREENLANDS1,49132.9%1K0GREENLANDS · 1,491 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3BettrootSand Syndicate1,44953.7%5332KSand Syndicate · 1,449 IP53dmg·32Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2Axmi02ZOG ZOG [ZIG]1,40046.3%027KZOG ZOG [ZIG] · 1,400 IP0dmg·27Kheal