Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,330IP+16
Adept's Bag
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Mage Robe .2 · Excellent
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build456Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways19K each78Kfamekilling blow · Renektoy6213 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 14killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 49-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,314IP−16
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Guardian Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Energy Potion ×66
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Roast Pork
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
GREENLANDSno alliance51901,4401.28M
Mias Hangout [Z0UZ]11201,466258K
Panda Corp [CON]killer's side11101,330267K
Sand Syndicateno alliance2701,461525K
No guildno alliance◐130131,208264K
baxno alliance3031,2270
JOINalliance · 2 guilds3031,3070
Pilsnerno alliance2021,2380
The Dungeoneers [ROID]2021,1470
PB27alliance · 2 guilds2021,1540
ZOG ZOG [ZIG]2001,400498K
can i pet that dawgno alliance1021,2210
Perla Nerano alliance1011,3740
PROTECTION CHARMno alliance1011,2340
Lagbion Onlineno alliance1011,1150
Laughin Coffinsno alliance1011,2000
Treasure Mapno alliance1011,1720
Ravensssno alliance1011,2330
GANG CORPORATIONno alliance1011,1340
Bubalehno alliance · victim's side1011,3140
D0NT CRYno alliance1019370
Wolves Of Valhalano alliance1011,1380
CaribbeanWolfsno alliance1011,1290
Purple Conquerorsno alliance1011,0370
SIXTY NINE AXES [HADEL]1019540
The Swarm [RYL]1011,0910
Kal Vas Flam [EPIC]1011,3210
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,3660
UniteToFight [UTF]1011,1500
IRON WALL [SHLD]1019770
The Gods Seekers [TYR]1011,0360
BeBeBus [CCTV]1011,0480
VVolfpack [IMO]1011,2010
84s [ZOUZ]1001,363267K
Panda Corp [CON]killed · died
this kill · 10th of 49

Participants

5on the kill · 13 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Heavy Crossbow .1Renektoy62killing blowPanda Corp [CON]1,330Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killPanda Corp [CON] · 1,330 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Glacial Staff .2RookLyneGREENLANDS1,49150.3%6450GREENLANDS · 1,491 IP645dmg·0heal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3SonashGREENLANDS1,41749.7%6380GREENLANDS · 1,417 IP638dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2Axmi02ZOG ZOG [ZIG]1,40060.3%01.9KZOG ZOG [ZIG] · 1,400 IP0dmg·1.9Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3BettrootSand Syndicate1,44939.7%01.3KSand Syndicate · 1,449 IP0dmg·1.3Kheal