Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Ex N1hilo vs No guild and 9 more guilds · 18:27–18:31 UTC

and 9 more guilds · 18:27–18:31 UTC

4 min17 kills560K fameEurope

Most kills
Spirithunter 4.3VastodoomEx N1hilo5kills
Biggest kill
Kingmaker 5.3FunfelFoxkilled Hyperdox70Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Kingmaker 5.3FunfelFoxEx N1hilo2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Mistpiercer 4.3MrBirlingEx N1hilo15Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Hallowfall 5.3ChrisEx N1hilo112Khealed
Most deaths
Holy Staff 4.1plapeNo guild2deaths
First blood
Mistpiercer 4.3MrBirlingkilled bambolela [PS]first kill
Most assists
Hallowfall 5.3ChrisEx N1hilo12assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
Ex N1hilo0 deaths · 6 players
Tank020.0×
Healer010.0×
Ranged010.0×
Melee020.0×
No guild8 deaths · 7 players
Tank111.0×
Healer331.0×
Ranged321.5×
Melee111.0×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Cursed Skull 4.1AFRICEEL Zababra55KCursed Skull 4.1

Only priced kills: 1 of 17 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 17 kills priced
Ex N1hilopriced 1 of 17 killsdestroyed55Klost0
EL Zababrapriced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost55K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

Ex N1hilono alliance61701,383560K
No guildno alliance7081,1570
Pied Pipersno alliance1011,1970
Iron Verdictno alliance1011,1400
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,0790
EL Zababrano alliance1011,0210
ONEROUTEno alliance1011,1150
Janusze Kontentu [PS]1011,0130
All 11 sidesFewer sides3 more guilds · 3 sides
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1019910
Unity of Eternity [MRY]1019590
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1011,2410

one guild, Ex N1hilo · 6 of 6 players on record

Tank2
Mace2Mace×2
Healer1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Mistpiercer1Mistpiercer×1
Melee2
Kingmaker1Kingmaker×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Ex N1hilo17No guild0
091718:27 UTC18:28 UTC18:29 UTC18:30 UTC18:31 UTCKills per 15 s18:27 UTC · 3 kills — Ex N1hilo 318:27 UTC · 1 kill — Ex N1hilo 118:28 UTC · 4 kills — Ex N1hilo 418:28 UTC · 3 kills — Ex N1hilo 318:29 UTC · 1 kill — Ex N1hilo 118:29 UTC · 3 kills — Ex N1hilo 318:30 UTC · 1 kill — Ex N1hilo 118:31 UTC · 1 kill — Ex N1hilo 1418:27:11 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 1 — MrBirling killed bambolela · 23K fame18:27:11 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 2 — Chris killed Edzeliee · 26K fame18:27:14 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 3 — Chris killed AFRICE · 10K fame18:27:43 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 4 — MuXoyk killed plape · 10K fame18:28:18 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 5 — MrBirling killed 1oHu3yKa · 29K fame18:28:19 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 6 — Vastodoom killed QwertyJesus · 30K fame18:28:19 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 7 — Vastodoom killed Vilikosun · 52K fame18:28:19 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 8 — MrBirling killed Tavamaiia · 29K fame18:28:57 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 9 — MrBirling killed JustTURK · 26K fame18:28:57 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 10 — FunfelFox killed filosofihce · 63K fame18:28:57 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 11 — FunfelFox killed Panic · 29K fame18:29:25 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 12 — Vastodoom killed iicecold · 46K fame18:29:57 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 13 — FunfelFox killed Hyperdox · 70K fame18:29:57 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 14 — Vastodoom killed Exkerda · 29K fame18:29:59 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 15 — MrBirling killed STVGAME · 33K fame18:30:37 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 16 — Vastodoom killed Free26 · 33K fame18:31:17 UTC · Ex N1hilo · kill 17 — FunfelFox killed plape · 24K fameEx N1hilo 17No guild 018:29:57 UTC · FunfelFox killed Hyperdox · 70K fame118:28:57 UTC · FunfelFox killed filosofihce · 63K fame218:28:19 UTC · Vastodoom killed Vilikosun · 52K fame3

Players

Mistpiercer 4.3MrBirlingEx N1hilo · IP 1,294Ex N1hilo—50915K01,294139K15Kdmg·139Kfame
Spirithunter 4.3VastodoomEx N1hilo · IP 1,353Ex N1hilo—50911K01,353190K11Kdmg·190Kfame
Kingmaker 5.3FunfelFoxEx N1hilo · IP 1,465Ex N1hilo—4098.6K01,465185K8.6Kdmg·185Kfame
Mace 6.2MuXoykEx N1hilo · IP 1,333Ex N1hilo—1062.8K01,33310K2.8Kdmg·10Kfame
Mace 7.1zelinsEx N1hilo · IP 1,379Ex N1hilo—00246101,3790461dmg
Hallowfall 5.3ChrisEx N1hilo · IP 1,474Ex N1hilo—20120112K1,47436K112Kheal·36Kfame
Great Holy Staff 4.2bambolelaJanusze Kontentu [PS] · IP 1,013Janusze KontentuPS010001,0130
Heavy Crossbow 5.1iicecoldPath 2 Exile [P2E] · IP 991Path 2 ExileP2E010009910
Hoarfrost Staff 6.0STVGAMEno guild · IP 1,163no guild—010001,1630
Bloodletter 5.1PanicM I L F G A A R D [3000] · IP 1,241M I L F G A A R D3000010001,2410
1–10 of 22 players
Copy names
MrBirling
Vastodoom
FunfelFox
MuXoyk
zelins
Chris
bambolela
iicecold
STVGAME
Panic
AFRICE
Hyperdox
1oHu3yKa
filosofihce
QwertyJesus
Exkerda
Free26
Tavamaiia
Edzeliee
JustTURK
plape
Vilikosun
MrBirling1,293Ex N1hilobambolela1,013Janusze Kontentu [PS]4Group · 6 v 723K—
Chris1,403Ex N1hiloEdzeliee959Unity of Eternity [MRY]SoloGroup · 6 v 726K—
Chris1,403Ex N1hiloAFRICE1,021EL ZababraSoloGroup · 6 v 710K55K
MuXoyk1,333Ex N1hiloplape908No guild4Group · 6 v 710K—
MrBirling1,293Ex N1hilo1oHu3yKa1,069No guild4Group · 6 v 729K—
Vastodoom1,357Ex N1hiloQwertyJesus1,140Iron Verdict4Group · 6 v 730K—
Vastodoom1,357Ex N1hiloVilikosun1,197Pied Pipers4Group · 6 v 752K—
MrBirling1,293Ex N1hiloTavamaiia1,079Goultard le Smicard4Group · 6 v 729K—
1–8 of 17 kills