Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Morgana Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Mistpiercer .3 · Excellent
Adept's Feyscale Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Mistpiercer .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.19Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways7.2K each29Kfamekilling blow · MrBirling6 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type6 v 7killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 17-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Expert's Cape · Excellent
Expert's Mace .1 · Good
Master's Graveguard Armor
Adept's Caitiff Shield .2
Adept's Assassin Shoes .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Ex N1hilono alliance · killer's side61701,383560K
No guildno alliance7081,1570
Pied Pipersno alliance1011,1970
Iron Verdictno alliance1011,1400
Goultard le Smicardno alliance · victim's side1011,0790
EL Zababrano alliance1011,0210
ONEROUTEno alliance1011,1150
Janusze Kontentu [PS]1011,0130
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1019910
Unity of Eternity [MRY]1019590
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1011,2410
Ex N1hilokilled · died
this kill · 8th of 17

Participants

4on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Mistpiercer .3MrBirlingkilling blowEx N1hilo1,29351.4%1.3K0Ex N1hilo · 1,293 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Kingmaker .3FunfelFoxEx N1hilo1,47625.2%6510Ex N1hilo · 1,476 IP651dmg·0heal
Adept's Spirithunter .3VastodoomEx N1hilo1,35723.4%6060Ex N1hilo · 1,357 IP606dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .3ChrisEx N1hilo1,486100.0%01.5KEx N1hilo · 1,486 IP0dmg·1.5Kheal