Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Stalker Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Kingmaker .3 · Excellent
Master's Soldier Armor .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Kingmaker .3 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×88
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Expert's Armored Horse · Outstanding
Build1.12Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways5.9K each24Kfamekilling blow · FunfelFox6 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type6 v 7killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 17-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
plape
No guild
1,092IP−384
Adept's Guardian Helmet .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .2
Adept's Light Crossbow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Ex N1hilono alliance · killer's side61701,383560K
No guildno alliance · victim's side7081,1570
Pied Pipersno alliance1011,1970
Iron Verdictno alliance1011,1400
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,0790
EL Zababrano alliance1011,0210
ONEROUTEno alliance1011,1150
Janusze Kontentu [PS]1011,0130
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1019910
Unity of Eternity [MRY]1019590
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1011,2410
Ex N1hilokilled · died
this kill · 17th of 17

Participants

4on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Kingmaker .3FunfelFoxkilling blowEx N1hilo1,47642.1%7050Ex N1hilo · 1,476 IP705dmg·0heal
Adept's Spirithunter .3VastodoomEx N1hilo1,35734.2%5730Ex N1hilo · 1,357 IP573dmg·0heal
Grandmaster's Mace .1zelinsEx N1hilo1,42023.6%3950Ex N1hilo · 1,420 IP395dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .3ChrisEx N1hilo1,486100.0%030KEx N1hilo · 1,486 IP0dmg·30Kheal