Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

MuXoyk killed plape

Share
Killer
1,333IP+425
Expert's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Royal Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Mace .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Judicator Armor .3 · Excellent
Expert's Leering Cane .3 · Excellent
Major Resistance Potion ×1010
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Saddled Greywolf · Good
Build1.67Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.5K each10Kfamekilling blow · MuXoyk6 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type6 v 7killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 17-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
plape
No guild
908IP−425
Journeyman's Bag · Good
Adept's Mage Cowl .1 · Good
Adept's Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Holy Staff .1 · Good
Adept's Mage Robe .1
Adept's Mistcaller .1
Poison Potion
Adept's Mage Sandals .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Ex N1hilono alliance · killer's side61701,383560K
No guildno alliance · victim's side7081,1570
Pied Pipersno alliance1011,1970
Iron Verdictno alliance1011,1400
Goultard le Smicardno alliance1011,0790
EL Zababrano alliance1011,0210
ONEROUTEno alliance1011,1150
Janusze Kontentu [PS]1011,0130
Path 2 Exile [P2E]1019910
Unity of Eternity [MRY]1019590
M I L F G A A R D [3000]1011,2410
Ex N1hilokilled · died
this kill · 4th of 17

Participants

4on the kill · 6 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Mace .2MuXoykkilling blowEx N1hilo1,33331.5%6260Ex N1hilo · 1,333 IP626dmg·0heal
Expert's Kingmaker .3FunfelFoxEx N1hilo1,39338.9%7730Ex N1hilo · 1,393 IP773dmg·0heal
Adept's Mistpiercer .3MrBirlingEx N1hilo1,29320.3%4040Ex N1hilo · 1,293 IP404dmg·0heal
Adept's Spirithunter .3VastodoomEx N1hilo1,2749.2%1830Ex N1hilo · 1,274 IP183dmg·0heal