Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,167IP−127
Adept's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Claymore .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mercenary Jacket · Excellent
Adept's Claymore .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion
Expert's Hunter Shoes · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build245Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways18K each72Kfamekilling blow · AAvroraa8 in party
Silverbuild 198Kloot 223K422Ksilver30 of 33 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 7-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
moumoune03
No guild
1,293IP+127
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Knight Helmet .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Great Cursed Staff .1 · Excellent
Expert's Soldier Armor .1 · Excellent
Expert's Great Cursed Staff .1 · Excellent2H
Expert's Soldier Boots .1 · Outstanding
Carrot Soup
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build198KLoot223K
K U S T I K [HADEL]killer's side1301,167167K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1301,45335K
TGPalliance · 2 guilds◐5101,451177K
No guildno alliance · victim's side1011,2930
Provincialno alliance1019240
Rodok Wolvesno alliance1018850
Crazy Killer [Rebel]1018440
EliteRU [PTS]1011,1760
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,0870
Dark Aesir [900ip]1011,1220
Yuxexes [CF]◐100—35K
K U S T I K [HADEL]killed · died
this kill · 1st of 7

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Claymore .2AAvroraakilling blowK U S T I K [HADEL]1,16778.3%2K0K U S T I K [HADEL] · 1,167 IP2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Longbow .1MirrorLast of the Ratts1,37921.2%5400Last of the Ratts · 1,379 IP540dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .2KahramanKAZORYuxexes1,18945.4%11435Yuxexes · 1,189 IP11dmg·435heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2TorstigVanerna [TGP]1,44754.6%0524Vanerna [TGP] · 1,447 IP0dmg·524heal

Victim's gear

198K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 187K, sell order 207K

Expert's Great Cursed Staff .189KobsExpert's Great Cursed Staff .1Great Cursed Staff .1
Master's Knight Helmet .127KobsMaster's Knight Helmet .1Knight Helmet .1
Expert's Soldier Armor .124KobsExpert's Soldier Armor .1Soldier Armor .1
Expert's Soldier Boots .115KobsExpert's Soldier Boots .1Soldier Boots .1
Expert's Bag14KobsExpert's BagBag
Expert's Cape .114KobsExpert's Cape .1Cape .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Carrot Soup423obsCarrot Soup

Victim's inventory

223K25 items · 22 of 25 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 187K, sell order 207K

Expert's Energy Shaper .174KobsExpert's Energy Shaper .1Energy Shaper .1
Adept's Tome of Insight24KobsAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Master's Pickaxe20KobsMaster's PickaxePickaxe
Master's Stone Hammer18KobsMaster's Stone HammerStone Hammer
Master's Knight Boots17KobsMaster's Knight BootsKnight Boots
Master's Torch13KobsMaster's TorchTorch
Elder's Soul8.7KobsElder's SoulSoul
Major Healing Potion7.9KobsMajor Healing Potion
Expert's Hunter Shoes6.7KobsExpert's Hunter ShoesHunter Shoes
Adept's Relic ×13135.3KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Relic ×664.7KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Stone Mask4.7KobsStone Mask
Expert's Soul ×16163.5KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Soul ×33333.4KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Master's Soul ×443.4KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Master's Relic2.4KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Master's Rune ×16162.2KobsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×48481.8KobsExpert's RuneRune
Corrupted Scroll875obsCorrupted Scroll
Feather Talisman864obsFeather Talisman
Adept's Rune ×101101808obsAdept's RuneRune
Ritual Candles553obsRitual Candles
Expert's Tome of Insight ×88Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×1111Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Beginner's Bag of Silver ×9999Not pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver