Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,451IP+607
Grandmaster's Assassin Hood · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Grandmaster's Great Fire Staff · Outstanding
Adept's Jacket of Tenacity .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Great Fire Staff · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Swiftclaw .1
Build797Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.8K each27Kfamekilling blow · BigFatSock7 in party
Silverbuild 82Kloot 166K248Ksilver25 of 26 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 7-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
844IP−607
Expert's Bag
Adept's Assassin Hood · Good
Expert's Cape
Adept's Dagger Pair · Outstanding
Adept's Hunter Jacket · Good
Adept's Dagger Pair · Outstanding2H
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build82KLoot166K
K U S T I K [HADEL]1301,167167K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1301,45335K
TGPalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐5101,451177K
No guildno alliance1011,2930
Provincialno alliance1019240
Rodok Wolvesno alliance1018850
Crazy Killer [Rebel]victim's side1018440
EliteRU [PTS]1011,1760
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,0870
Dark Aesir [900ip]1011,1220
Yuxexes [CF]◐100—35K
Vanerna [TGP]killed · died
this kill · 5th of 7

Participants

4on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Grandmaster's Great Fire StaffBigFatSockkilling blowVanerna [TGP]1,45114.3%3910Vanerna [TGP] · 1,451 IP391dmg·0heal
Adept's Longbow .3IroonQueenKill Corpo1,30648.5%1.3K0Kill Corpo · 1,306 IP1.3Kdmg·0heal
Master's Longbow .1MirrorLast of the Ratts1,46230.3%8280Last of the Ratts · 1,462 IP828dmg·0heal
Master's Polehammer .1ONESHOTVanerna [TGP]1,4256.9%1890Vanerna [TGP] · 1,425 IP189dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

82K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 151K, sell order 210K

Adept's Dagger Pair9.7KobsAdept's Dagger PairDagger Pair
Adept's Assassin Hood2.2KobsAdept's Assassin HoodAssassin Hood
Adept's Hunter Jacket4.5KobsAdept's Hunter JacketHunter Jacket
Adept's Soldier Boots .231KobsAdept's Soldier Boots .2Soldier Boots .2
Expert's Bag13KobsExpert's BagBag
Expert's Cape6.8KobsExpert's CapeCape
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse

Victim's inventory

166K19 items · 18 of 19 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 151K, sell order 210K

Master's Assassin Jacket54KobsMaster's Assassin JacketAssassin Jacket
Master's Torch .130KobsMaster's Torch .1Torch .1
Expert's Claymore24KobsExpert's ClaymoreClaymore
Master's Guardian Helmet16KobsMaster's Guardian HelmetGuardian Helmet
Grandmaster's Relic8.6KobsGrandmaster's RelicRelic
Expert's Relic ×886.3KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Relic ×12124.9KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Adept's Mercenary Hood .14KobsAdept's Mercenary Hood .1Mercenary Hood .1
Adept's Soul ×37373.8KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Expert's Soul ×17173.7KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Master's Soul ×443.4KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Master's Rune ×16162.2KobsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×37371.4KobsExpert's RuneRune
Ornamental Scepter894obsOrnamental Scepter
Corrupted Scroll875obsCorrupted Scroll
Feather Talisman864obsFeather Talisman
Adept's Rune ×8181648obsAdept's RuneRune
Grandmaster's Rune529obsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Expert's Tome of InsightNot pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight