Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,167IP+79
Adept's Bag · Outstanding
Master's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Claymore .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mercenary Jacket · Excellent
Adept's Claymore .2 · Excellent2H
Expert's Hunter Shoes · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build227Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways8.6K each34Kfamekilling blow · AAvroraa8 in party
Silverbuild 181Kloot 303K484Ksilver34 of 38 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 7-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,087IP−79
Adept's Bag · Good
Master's Mercenary Hood
Adept's Cape · Good
Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .1 · Good
Master's Soldier Armor · Good
Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .1 · Good2H
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build181KLoot303K
K U S T I K [HADEL]killer's side1301,167167K
Last of the Rattsno alliance1301,45335K
TGPalliance · 2 guilds◐5101,451177K
No guildno alliance1011,2930
Provincialno alliance1019240
Rodok Wolvesno alliance1018850
Crazy Killer [Rebel]1018440
EliteRU [PTS]1011,1760
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]victim's side1011,0870
Dark Aesir [900ip]1011,1220
Yuxexes [CF]◐100—35K
K U S T I K [HADEL]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 7

Participants

5on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Claymore .2AAvroraakilling blowK U S T I K [HADEL]1,167Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killK U S T I K [HADEL] · 1,167 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Grandmaster's Great Fire StaffBigFatSockVanerna [TGP]1,45160.4%8090Vanerna [TGP] · 1,451 IP809dmg·0heal
Master's Longbow .1MirrorLast of the Ratts1,46239.6%5300Last of the Ratts · 1,462 IP530dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2TorstigVanerna [TGP]1,44751.3%0915Vanerna [TGP] · 1,447 IP0dmg·915heal
Adept's Hallowfall .2KahramanKAZORYuxexes1,18948.7%0868Yuxexes · 1,189 IP0dmg·868heal

Victim's gear

181K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 135K, sell order 170K

Expert's Spiked Gauntlets .149KobsExpert's Spiked Gauntlets .1Spiked Gauntlets .1
Master's Mercenary Hood21KobsMaster's Mercenary HoodMercenary Hood
Master's Soldier Armor30KobsMaster's Soldier ArmorSoldier Armor
Adept's Stalker Shoes .221KobsAdept's Stalker Shoes .2Stalker Shoes .2
Adept's Bag6.5KobsAdept's BagBag
Adept's Cape3.2KobsAdept's CapeCape
Adept's Riding Horse50KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse

Victim's inventory

303K31 items · 27 of 31 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 135K, sell order 170K

Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3103KobsAdept's Lymhurst Cape .3Lymhurst Cape .3
Adept's Tome of Insight ×3372KobsAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Silver Candelabrum24KobsSilver Candelabrum
Expert's Soul ×585813KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Soul ×94949.6KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Expert's Soldier Helmet .19.5KobsExpert's Soldier Helmet .1Soldier Helmet .1
Expert's Relic ×12129.4KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Grandmaster's Soul ×225.6KobsGrandmaster's SoulSoul
Pork Pie5.1KobsPork Pie
Master's Soul ×665KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Adept's Relic ×12124.9KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Dreamcatcher4.6KobsDreamcatcher
Globus Cruciger4.6KobsGlobus Cruciger
Beef Sandwich4KobsBeef Sandwich
Master's Rune ×28283.9KobsMaster's RuneRune
Gigantify Potion3.6KobsGigantify Potion
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .13.6KobsAdept's Mercenary Shoes .1Mercenary Shoes .1
Expert's Rune ×77772.8KobsExpert's RuneRune
Spotted Wolffish ×222.8KobsSpotted Wolffish
Ornamental Scepter ×332.7KobsOrnamental Scepter
Adept's Mercenary Shoes2.7KobsAdept's Mercenary ShoesMercenary Shoes
Master's Relic2.4KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Adept's Rune ×1801801.4KobsAdept's RuneRune
Silver Cup911obsSilver Cup
Simple Stone Toy904obsSimple Stone Toy
Ritual Candles553obsRitual Candles
Grandmaster's Rune529obsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Master's Tome of Insight ×77Not pricedMaster's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×1313Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×77Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
TrashNot pricedTrash